Marxa llarga 2017

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
82Maties Abad CarrilloBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:40:0223,40
235Oscar Abad TomasBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU06:01:2125,90
456Salvador Aguilar MasBICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU06:38:4923,47
385Victor Alarcon BalagueALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB06:27:4524,14
211Juan Sergio Alba AlonsoEL CAU DE LA BICI, CLUB ESPORTIU05:01:5431,01
17Luís Aldamiz-Echevar.iraurguiSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA05:31:3228,23
132Jack Aldana YepesMEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA05:28:0628,53
64Francisco Javie Alhama CordobaSPORTBIKEBCN05:45:1627,11
287Pedro Almela GutierrezSANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA06:13:3025,06
35Ruben Alonso PerezSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3129,95
490Emma Anderson CrynsSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3029,95
240Marc Andrés CabreroITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS06:01:3025,89
288Jesus Arjona PeinadoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:16:0124,89
446Josep Armengol BallúsVERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC05:01:0931,08
151Blas Arnedo HidalgoTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:34:1323,74
165David Avellana ComellasVEC CYCLING & RUN05:01:3931,03
383Jordi Ayats FrigolaESCOLETA, BTT CLUB ESPORTIU05:14:1029,79
95Albert Ayuso MollónSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:40:5727,45
322Josep Badell MiretCICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB05:33:1828,08
252Pere Banda TorrecillasPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU05:10:4230,13
430Xavier Baqué LópezBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA04:36:2733,86
250Lluís Bartoló SimonTRIATLO BERGA05:47:3426,93
175Oscar Bartra FloristaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3229,95
163Fernando Bayo RiveraCEGUB05:46:3427,01
261Eduard Bellera VilaONVELO CYCLING CLUB04:43:2833,02
87Antoni Bergel PrietoBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:36:4027,80
14Gerard Berroya Del CuetoSERRADELLS, CLUB TRIATLO04:43:5532,97
310Gustavo Blanc AlbaPALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3329,95
62Abel Blanque ParcerisaMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:36:0133,91
73Vicente Blasco LuzNOLIMITS VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA05:45:1327,11
462Albert Boque RiartSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:18:4929,36
467Jordi Borés Molner
05:14:4529,74
295José Manuel Bosquet HerreraPALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3329,95
350Josep Bragulat IllamolaFISIORUTPUJOL.COM, CLUB TRIATLO06:34:2623,73
189Xavier Burgos RodriguezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA04:39:2733,49
363Jose Manuel Burgos RodriguezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA05:39:3427,57
254Marcos Burgueño SegoviaPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:50:0926,73
80David Busquets MassaBANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA04:39:5333,44
24Alejandro Cabedo GarciaFASTTRIATLON05:13:4529,83
428Carlos José Cabello CambaMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:48:0932,48
31Jose Manuel Calvo Fernandez
07:31:2720,73
403Kevin Calzado SabioBICISTONI, CLUB CICLISTA05:01:0631,09
427Casimir Campmajo ClotaTORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:2430,16
92Xavier Campos Carrera
04:35:5733,92
484Oscar Canales
05:32:4228,13
276Stefano CanessaSOLSONES, BTT CLUB04:57:3431,46
228Josep Maria Capell GorguesTORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:3833,00
394Lluis Carabantes VidalBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA05:28:4528,47
27Jordi Carmona Nadales
04:37:1933,75
263Francesc Carreras AbelMONTBLANC, CLUB CICLISTA05:26:3828,66
198David Carretero CampderrosFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CC05:12:0729,99
325Jordi Casajús GoniBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL05:27:2728,58
269Sergi Casan FornSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:36:5323,58
9Arnau Casanova RibasNESTLE GIRONA, CLUB05:49:5026,76
42Amadeu Cassanye SalaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:58:4622,35
496Noemí Castilla LinaresMATADEPERA, CLUB BTT06:17:0624,82
47Juan Manuel Castillejo LoperaSPORTS CYCLING, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:1929,50
282Lydia Marta Castro DenucCAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA05:59:3926,03
393Miguel Catalan Ruiz
04:49:2932,34
311Miquel Cebrià CanetVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:3122,58
112Jordi Cerezuela CampasBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:23:3128,93
338David Chesa VelaCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:0623,63
191Jose Luis Cid GarciaBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC06:26:5324,19
53Alfons Cid GarciaMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA05:33:1428,09
347Javier Cifuentes LopezBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:32:0428,19
258Samuel Cifuentes SeguraTRITRAINING07:04:5622,03
485Carles Clarisó Roig
05:26:2428,68
352Salvador Closa BuscartSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:50:0126,74
279Albert Codina ReyesGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA06:02:3325,82
305Lluís Coll CortésEL MORELL, CLUB CICLISTA05:45:2327,10
343Luis Corbete EchevarrietaPELOTON DE TENERIFE04:32:5734,29
460José Maria Cordido CoelloSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:54:4026,39
302Jordi Corominas PonsOLOST, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:4232,99
167Manuel Cortes RodriguezSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA05:00:3831,14
326Miguel Antonio Costa Amorim BarrosoMEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA06:01:0525,92
334Jaume Costa PochCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA06:43:1223,21
271Jordi Creus RosellóSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:56:4126,24
34Juan Manuel Criado CanoELS CULETS VERMELLS, CLUB CICLISTA06:00:0525,99
19Albert Cuaresma álvarezTRIATLO JOVENT7906:09:4925,31
358Raul Cuevas CastellanoTREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA05:49:4726,76
359Francisco Cuevas RubiaTREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA05:49:4726,76
259Felix Culebras SerraMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:10:2430,15
178David De La CuevaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:10:2230,16
410Manuel De Melo SanchezTONA, UNIO CICLISTA06:06:5425,51
207Melchor De Palau I RoviraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:30:4823,95
324Silvia Dea CortadaBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL06:50:1322,82
59Francisco Javie Del Rio AlvarezJ.PONS TOT-BICI, CLUB CICLISTA04:49:0332,38
206Juan Jose Delgado SanchezSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:28:1328,52
51Jorge Diaz MartinezTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:5130,11
465Oscar Diaz RufianSTARBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:18:5029,36
214Valentin Diaz SotoCEGUB06:02:0025,45
317Enric Domenech GraugesQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT06:33:0023,82
420Fran Dominguez ViciosoSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:25:5128,73
81Joan Ramon Dones CortesTORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA06:28:3423,93
16Joan Carles Dones MenalTORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA06:34:2923,73
313Santi Dongil DiazVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA05:51:3026,63
153Nuria Duch TurmoMULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA06:07:4825,45
400Arnau Egea PujolOLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA05:03:5230,80
404Guillem Enri HidalgoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:43:5532,97
173Marc Erta CarmonaSPRINT BIKE TREMP, CLUB ESPORTIU05:49:4026,77
147Alberto Escobar GutiérrezCARCASTILLO, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:5632,97
318Marcel Estruch SallaresVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:5122,56
362Jonathan Farre VazquezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA05:39:3427,57
386Martin Fernandez ArandaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:43:4932,98
498Raul Fernandez GuzmanSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:45:1527,11
199Ismael Fernandez VitutiaSOLSONES, BTT CLUB05:01:0331,09
134Xavier Ferré CorralTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:2623,61
424Osvaldo Ferreira FilhoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:41:5827,37
344Jordi Ferrer CarolVOLTREGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:34:2423,73
411Jose Luis Ferrer FloresOLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA05:32:0428,19
373Marc Ferrer VinardellBANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA05:00:4231,13
277Roger Ferrete CarbonellWHERE IS THE LIMIT, CLUB ESPORTIU04:57:2131,48
15Roser Flavià PieraSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:32:4228,13
5Pere Florensa LlusaBARCELONA PISTA, CLUB ESPORTIU06:59:4822,30
106Eva Flotats FitoSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA07:23:5521,09
174Joaquim Fonoll RocaBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU05:27:4728,56
242Miquel Font Baranera
05:30:3828,31
370Ismael Fonta CuscullanaPASQBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA05:13:1429,88
107Israel Fontana BorrasANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES05:12:1429,98
365Marc Fortuny Casahuga3HM, CLUB ESPORTIU05:39:3427,57
357Esteban Fraile GrossmanELECTROIZAS, CLUB CICLISTA05:08:1130,37
438Daniel FrantzenTEAM FABIAN04:45:4732,75
337Carlos Fuertes GuerraFANATIK VIC CLUB05:36:1027,84
442Richard FyhnTEAM FABIAN04:44:1032,94
192Edgar GaigRAVET BIKE PARETS05:40:3527,48
84Alfonso Galeano GodoyMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA07:06:1921,96
140Daniel Galindo MolesSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:31:4823,89
40Antonio Gañan NogalesSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:11:5230,01
159Ismael Garcia GilSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA04:48:5832,39
253Ramon Garcia LacambraCIT, PENYA06:30:2323,98
172Antonio Garcia MolaSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:55:0526,36
190Jesus Garcia RamirezBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC07:06:1421,96
67Antonio Garcia RosalesSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA04:46:3132,67
220Rafael Garcia ZaguirreFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CC04:35:2833,98
48Iñigo Garcia-Die Sanchez-GuardaminoPROBIKE CLUB05:55:1526,35
117Marc Garciapons CapellCLUB NATACIO VILAFRANCA TRIATLO06:25:4824,26
476Nebat Gargallo Tomas
06:24:2324,35
454Eduardo Gasco EguiluzSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:47:5126,91
127Joan Antoni Gasso SeguraCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC04:33:0434,28
238David Gazo GimenezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:31:4823,89
255Xavier Gil SalvadorSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:43:5732,97
131Daniel Gimenez DelgadoSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3129,95
223Raúl Gimeno BarredaSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA07:23:5521,09
41Diego Giner CarrascoPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA04:49:4432,31
548Josep Gonfaus ViñasTRIATLO BERGA07:07:2421,90
408Joel González GràciaVERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC05:00:1531,18
372Jorge González MorenoSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA04:48:5832,39
316Roger Gonzalez RelatsQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT05:53:4326,46
377Magín Gonzalez RomeroESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU04:35:5833,92
227Javier Gonzalez TorneroMEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA04:57:1331,49
181Josep Gorgues MayenchBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA04:58:4131,34
23Jordi Gracia FortuñoSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:14:5929,72
251Albert Grau ArcalisPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB05:10:2630,15
171Luis Guajardo HomsGRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA05:18:5129,36
70Josep Maria Gual CampabadalTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:12:5025,11
320Eloi Guerrero MenéndezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:41:5627,37
414Adrián Guerrero PérezBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA05:50:0626,74
333Jordi Guitart PubillTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:2529,96
458Jose Manuel Gutiérrez QuiñonesSENTMENAT BICI, CLUB CICLISTA07:01:5222,19
464Carles Gutiérrez RiuSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:12:4229,93
439Magne GylandTEAM FABIAN04:43:5332,97
168Jose Herrera Del ValleEL CAU DE LA BICI, CLUB ESPORTIU05:29:1128,43
4Francisco Hinojosa GarciaNAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA06:05:2625,61
303Robert IfflanderSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:58:4931,32
348Albert Iglesias CasanovaCELRA, CLUB CICLISTA05:36:3827,81
113Frank Jimenez AlvarezCEGUB05:12:1229,98
196Antonio Jimenez CastañoCEGUB06:34:4823,71
79David Jimenez ZafraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:17:3429,47
437Andrew John DowningTEAM FABIAN05:01:2731,05
435Nils Jorgen LauvasTEAM FABIAN04:43:4432,99
72José Luis Juanes TahocesMIAMI PLATJA, CLUB CICLISTA04:35:3233,97
150Josep Lluis Justribo LopezTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:3522,58
270Abel Lago RodriguezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:41:5627,37
128Isidre Lema RiveraSOLSONES, BTT CLUB04:45:0032,84
7Marc Llobet DomingoODENA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:31:1034,52
388Mauro Llorens CodinachSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:39:5133,45
387Cristian Llorens CodinachSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:10:0930,18
108Francesc Llorens DuchBTT QUERALT CLUB06:04:2425,69
296Alberto Lopez FernandezPROBIKE CLUB05:12:3229,95
433Roberto Lopez GomezTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:02:2625,83
463Moises Lopez LopezBIKE LAB STORE, AC04:43:3733,00
328Salvador Lopez MaturanaTORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA05:26:4728,64
451Isaac López MolinaVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA05:18:4629,36
194Antonio Lopez SanchezSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:3029,95
331Ismael Lopez VegaCEBOLLETOS DRINK TEAM, CC04:48:2632,45
256Daniel Lucena BustosITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS04:44:1232,94
216Carlos Luis PerellóBOMBERS, AC Y DEPORTIVA05:03:5230,80
54Miguel Madoz SarasaSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:45:5127,06
416José Madrigal GarciaRCB MOTOR BEGUES, CLUB CICLISTA04:50:5332,18
349Gerard Marcet NogueraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:11:4225,18
260Jose MarinTRIATLO JOVENT7905:35:5927,86
323Pedro Marin GarciaSANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA06:13:3125,06
180Marc Marin GinestaTRIATLO JOVENT7904:36:2633,86
129Xavier Marin MoraCEGUB05:14:3429,76
75Marc Marruecos MestreSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:58:5922,34
360Cristobal Martell AlejoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:26:5124,20
395David Martin BaresALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB06:24:2324,35
371Eduard Martín LasierraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:38:1127,68
309Ivan Martin PastorSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:33:1128,09
381Celestino Martinez LopezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:39:4427,55
423David Martinez MartiSOLSONES, BTT CLUB05:55:1526,35
146Marc Martinez MirallesSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:39:0123,46
236Tomas Martinez PeñaBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:5032,98
444Juan Antonio Martínez RodrÍguezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:00:4431,12
25Xavier Martínez SostresBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU06:35:4823,65
33Joan Mas SayosCENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA05:10:2830,15
345Hilari Masnou VilasecaFISIORUTPUJOL.COM, CLUB TRIATLO06:34:2423,73
241August Mayer PujadasSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA06:39:2323,44
369Daniel Medinilla EscuderoTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU04:43:5232,97
434Pere Manel Mendoza SolàTARADELL, UNIO CICLISTA06:31:4323,89
133Daniel Merino SortGALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA06:22:2824,47
436Christer MeyerTEAM FABIAN04:36:1033,89
441Carl Michael BaravelliSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:49:2132,35
237Iván Miguel PaneroSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA04:49:1232,37
455Albert Milla CluaALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA06:34:2923,73
473Manuel Molero Perez
04:35:3233,97
472Santi Molina Corral
04:50:5232,18
233Albert Monfort ColladoOLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA04:49:2832,34
77Lino Monge MiroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:56:1722,48
353Santiago Montaña CasanovaMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:43:4133,00
415Raul Montero PagesBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA05:14:3829,75
321Juan Pedro Montoya MorenoVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA07:00:2022,27
152Núria Mora BoadaBARCELONA PISTA, CLUB ESPORTIU06:59:4822,30
26Francisco Moragues EstarellesTONA, UNIO CICLISTA05:10:4730,12
368Raul Morales FernandezSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:2030,16
336Alejandro Morales MaldonadoMON BIKE & RUN05:44:3427,16
49Eduard Morcillo LopezSORT, CLUB CICLISTA04:35:2733,98
212Jordi Moreno BarberoSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:3530,14
330Diego Moreno MoralesTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA05:49:0526,81
222Josep María Morera MoreMONTBLANQUI, SC CASAL05:29:0528,44
210David Morillas BañosSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:35:2833,98
205Josep Domingo Morros OrtizTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA05:44:4427,15
273Jose Manuel Muñoz LopezCYCLING CLUB MALGRAT06:11:1925,21
183Raul Navarro BaezaBTEAM SPORTS, CLUB ESPORTIU05:00:2731,15
45Diego Niebla MartinSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA07:07:0121,92
308Jordi Noguera BasartSANTA SUSANNA, CLUB CICLISTA06:11:4125,18
8Jordi Olivella PujolSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:07:2225,48
234Jordi Orteu CortesCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC05:45:3427,09
487Miguel Angel Ovalle Del Roj
05:26:5228,64
249Andreu Padreny GonzalezOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT05:56:3626,25
346Miguel Angel Paez MuñozCATALUNYA, AE CICLOTURISTA05:10:2630,15
466Miquel Angel Palà BacarditVEC CYCLING & RUN05:32:2928,15
71Jose Mariano Paraíso SantolariaBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:56:4826,23
425Alex Parera RabassaMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:2432,91
315Eugenio PascualVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:59:3422,31
58Felix Pedroso GarciaFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CC04:42:0933,17
272Manuel Pelegrina OrtizSOLSONES, BTT CLUB05:14:4529,74
382Jose Peñalver CasadoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:57:1331,49
245Xavier Penella BaróCERVERA, CLUB TRIATLO06:26:4324,20
200Josep Perera MasTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:35:5623,64
52Hector Perez AparicioFES BICI IGUALADA, CLUB CICLISTA06:13:4225,05
376Carles Perez FernandezSOLSONES, BTT CLUB04:30:4734,57
262Raúl Pérez LimonchiSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:03:3530,83
219Carlos Perez MartinezODENA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:14:3529,75
480Andrés Perez Villoria
06:37:0323,57
158Josep Pintado CapellSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:01:1631,07
489Albert Planas MartínezTRITRAINING05:46:2427,02
265Josep Pollina CunilleraTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:00:3525,96
115Lluís Poudevida MondeloEL DIARI, CLUB CICLISTIC06:51:4022,74
142Josep Lluis Puig PursalsBICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU05:52:4826,53
126Jordi Puig SalvadorQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT05:46:4826,99
170Antoni Puig Suriñach
04:35:3233,97
186Eduard Puigvendrelló Muntal
05:30:3928,31
209Marc Purull DuranTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA07:16:4821,43
161Jordi Ramos MoyaTERRASSA CICLISME, CLUB06:30:2523,98
281Marc Ramos SolaCAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA05:59:3926,03
429Francesc Reñe SerraMOLLERUSSA-PLA D´URGELL UCE05:45:3427,09
193Jonatan Resa FernándezSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:37:2927,74
60Luis Miguel ReySENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:48:2326,87
68Carlos Rey SoteloSPORTBIKEBCN05:36:5227,79
65Jordi Ribalta CostaMUNDO, PENYA CICLISTA05:23:5528,90
116Jordi Ribo FontSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:32:5434,30
397David Riu BosomsMUNDO, PENYA CICLISTA05:23:5528,90
297Miquel Rius GraneFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CC05:12:3429,95
396Daniel Rivero SazVEC CYCLING & RUN06:53:2822,64
406Angel Rodero TarragaSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA06:03:4525,73
96Francesc Xavier Rodriguez FernandezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:29:5624,00
104Jaime Rodríguez LozanoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:51:1532,14
43Francesc Xavier Rodríguez MartÍnezATENEU GARRIGUENC, CLUB CICLISTA06:58:2022,37
243Jose Miguel Rodriguez MecaMUNDO, PENYA CICLISTA06:15:0824,95
293Esteban Rodriguez ParedesVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:3022,58
225Casiano Rodriguez SousaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:31:3228,23
422Raul Roldan RodriguezPALOMILLAS, PENYA CICLISTA05:13:5229,82
93David Roldan TerceroBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC05:26:2228,68
195Angel Domingo Roman RafaelNOLIMITS VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:19:2224,67
314Javier Rosado GuillénSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:31:4134,45
118Jordi Rosanes BoschMULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:2430,16
204Sergi Royo TorresSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:22:4429,00
230Ivan Rubio AlósBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA04:36:1433,89
203Josep Maria Rue HernandezATENEU GARRIGUENC, CLUB CICLISTA06:51:1622,76
85Jorge Ruiz MuñozVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA07:02:2522,16
453Sergio Ruiz PalomoPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:5232,97
248Eduard Sabaté PasqualCICLES MASVI, CLUB ESPORTIU05:56:3626,25
98Arseni Sáez JiménezDR.BIKE RACING TEAM, CE05:55:4926,31
341Iker Sagastizabal InsaustiALOÑA MENDI05:14:5129,73
144Victor Saiz VelaBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA07:23:4021,10
440Jaime Salas FerrasVETERANOS CATALUNYA, AC05:24:1928,86
111Joan Saludes GuerreroANDORRA, CLUB TRIATLO05:39:4327,55
413Albert SalvanyMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:28:0628,53
244Marti SanchezBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU05:48:4226,84
375Adielo Sanchez FernandezSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA05:09:4630,22
138Pedro Sánchez FernÁndezSANT ANDREU BARCA, CLUB CICLISTA04:46:0332,72
160Jordi Sánchez GarciaBTEAM SPORTS, CLUB ESPORTIU05:00:2631,16
266José Antonio Sanchez PerezSANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC05:41:4727,39
56Sergio Sanchez PizarroSPEED REPUBLIK, CLUB ESPORTIU05:23:2328,94
130Antonio Sarria MorenoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:31:1123,93
97Raul Sayago VillarrazoVOLTREGA, CLUB CICLISTA04:58:1531,38
452Fernando Segarra BalaguerALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:4123,60
148Carlos Segura SanfeliuSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:26:4028,65
384Jaume Segura SanfeliuSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:26:4128,65
188Jordi Sentís PadrósRCR19, CLUB DEPORTIVO05:00:2631,16
182Marc Serna MedielCAI TRIATLO IGUALADA05:23:5528,90
267Marc Serrat BarcelóSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:55:4126,32
37Oscar Serrat DiazGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA06:02:3325,82
445Oscar Sierra BazBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU04:49:3032,33
361Joan Solà AlonsoLA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:2029,50
90Ismael Sola OrtigosaQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT05:46:5026,99
374Miquel Solé VilanovaODENA, ESPORT CICLISTA06:24:2524,35
332Jaume Soler SerraPEDALS BIKE CELRA, CLUB CICLISTA05:50:3526,70
83David Soler SucarratsOLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA05:03:5530,80
94Francesc Targa MuntanéBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL05:33:2828,07
283Juan Antonio Tejada RuizSANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC05:13:0129,90
339Raul Temprano MunozCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA06:48:4122,90
202Andres Tigero GonzalezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:39:0423,45
392Juan Torrejón AvilésMADURGA, PENYA CICLISTA04:43:3633,00
124Xavier Torrents AlcàntaraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:47:2626,94
275Juan Torres PuigBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL07:01:4422,19
367Joan Torroja PerezBTT QUERALT CLUB05:32:3528,14
421Carlos Tost RomeuSEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB05:16:5429,54
398Rafael Trujillo MagañaZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA05:37:0527,77
197Carles Trullas MonteseirinMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA05:22:4429,00
105Pedro Ubiergo UbiergoBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:56:0126,29
426José Luis Valero MoronBALCONADA, UNIO CICLISTA05:25:0628,79
340Pere Vallejo RubioTORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA05:03:1930,86
443Daniel Valles RodriguezNATACIO VIC-ETB, CLUB05:05:3030,64
78Carmelo Vázquez FernÁndezABRERA, CLUB CICLISTA05:01:1131,08
449Sergio Velasco AlmorBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC06:19:2824,67
103Jaume Verdes PrietoBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:35:5323,64
432Carles Verdés PrietoTARADELL, UNIO CICLISTA06:31:4323,90
294Javier Vergara CanoVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA07:40:0120,15
99Josep Vericat SeguTORREDEMBARRA, UNIO CICLISTA04:43:3133,02
44Joan Lluís Vernet SumallaBLANCAFORT, ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA05:13:4729,83
226Jordi Viaplana FerrateNOLIMITS VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:19:1524,68
229Sergi Vidal MarquèsTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA07:09:4821,78
125Roger Vidal MontolioSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:36:0527,85
280Daniel Vidal PuigBAS, CLUB CICLISTA06:56:3622,47
431Manel Vidal TorraTREMP, UNIO ESPORTIVA05:32:5828,11
335Sergi Vila RojasMON BIKE & RUN05:42:1927,34
29Gerard Vilademunt OrdoñezVOLTREGA, CLUB CICLISTA05:12:4929,92
201Pere Viladoms GelongCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC05:46:1327,04
135Jordi Viladrich MedinaSOLSONES, BTT CLUB04:36:2333,87
2Marc Vilanova MarsaMASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT04:30:4934,56
304Jose Vilchez BaronVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:4722,57
409Carles Vilella VilanovaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:23:0724,43
286Laura Villén PÉrezSELVATA TOT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA07:00:5322,24
217Antonio Villena VicarioADDICT BIKES TEAM, CLUB ESPORTIU06:12:4925,11
401Robert Visa MirBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL05:01:1331,07
145Marc Vitores EspaxSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:16:0024,89
407Jesús Xixons FortuñoMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:40:4827,46
257Francisco Yebra VarelaPRAT, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA EL06:19:1724,68
493Herminio Zafra GarciaA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:41:5627,37
1Marcel Zamora PerezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:30:4534,57
412Manuel Zarallo RodriguezTONA BIKES06:06:2525,54