Marxa llarga 2016

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
109Jordi Agustina ReyesVELODROM STUDIO, CLUB CICLISTA04:56:0331,41
201Juan Sergio Alba AlonsoEL CAU DE LA BICI, CLUB ESPORTIU05:02:0430,79
13Luís Aldamiz-Echevar.iraurguiSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA05:24:3228,66
317Arkaitz Alday AizpuruSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:46:3926,83
433Bellera Consul AlexandreTEAM TURNE XC05:05:1830,46
273Sergi Almacellas AbellanaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:44:2627,00
211Jordi Amores GarzonRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:3032,57
309Jordi Aragonés SolÉJESUS, CLUB CICLISTA06:34:2223,58
412Manel Aranda MoraA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:59:5825,84
270Tomas Arias CorbachoTRES CAMPANARS, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:3132,57
228Miguel Arjona GarciaBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:48:5222,75
76Cristian Arroyo BerenguerFANATIK VIC CLUB04:56:1331,40
56David Arroyo JuncoTRIBIKE CABRILS06:20:2924,44
47Josep Arteaga JimenezNESTLE GIRONA, CLUB05:08:3830,13
413David Aruej BorjaBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA04:56:0431,41
251David Baena MadueñoMATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA04:56:0031,42
369Enric Balcells ButiñanMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA05:34:4027,79
368Marc Ballus VallsAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:21:4628,90
243Pere Banda TorrecillasPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU05:05:2630,45
362Xavier Baqué LópezBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA04:47:4432,32
268Oscar Bartra FloristaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:55:2926,16
392Jordi Bausa MejiasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:29:4528,20
214Jaume Benavides ViñasSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:07:1625,32
167Jesus Bentoldra CabiscolL’AIRE05:46:4826,82
96Luís Bernabe PaganBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA05:03:3830,63
398Joel Bernades BordaSERRA D’ALMENARA, CLUB CICLISTA06:00:5025,77
165Marcel Borràs FerrerL’HOSPITALET, PENYA CICLISTA05:56:5326,06
295Jose Manuel Bosquet HerreraPALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:2529,30
227Sergio Brenes RuizA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:21:0928,96
313Gorka Bretón ArtetaPASQBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA05:29:4628,20
196Jose Luis Bueno RodriguezPROBIKE CLUB07:14:2421,41
27Antonio Buqueras VilaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:46:3926,83
418Tabita Caballero GonzalvezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:59:5825,84
333Josep Maria Cabanas ComaFANATIK VIC CLUB05:45:2726,92
252Jordi Calafell AmorosCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA05:48:1926,70
125Joan Calvo FernandezPROBIKE CLUB07:38:0720,30
29Jose Manuel Calvo FernandezPROBIKE CLUB07:36:3320,37
376Jose Maria Campillo SilleroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:05:4930,41
77Xavier Campos Carrera
04:38:2233,41
422Bruno Campos GonçalvesANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA04:55:5731,42
325Eric Camps PerezFANATIK VIC CLUB04:45:3232,57
232Jaume Canela LlorensBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA05:22:3028,84
157Sergi Canet CasasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:21:2824,38
186Antonio Cañizares ManzanoMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:58:0831,19
61Quim Canovas MaletBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:41:3427,23
386Modest Capell PiroESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU05:12:5029,73
235Daniel Capmany SansRUBI, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:0722,46
359Lluis Carabantes VidalBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA05:28:0928,34
22Jordi Carmona Nadales
04:47:3732,33
185David Carretero CampderrosFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:2429,30
51Toni Casals CastellarCENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA05:05:3430,44
122Mireya Casanova RodriguezPROBIKE CLUB07:13:3621,45
41Toni Casanovas GuardiolaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:34:0323,60
320Jordi Casellas VillalbaFANATIK VIC CLUB04:47:0732,39
321Tina Castanyer PratFANATIK VIC CLUB05:27:4228,38
85Noemí Castilla LinaresMATADEPERA, CLUB BTT05:56:5326,06
242Xavier Cecchini Rosell
05:16:3529,38
374Adrian Cenarro MendezTERRASSA CLUB BMX05:29:5728,19
311Jose Ramon Cerezo MontoyaMATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA05:07:4230,22
94Jordi Cerezuela CampasBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:19:0129,15
282Javier Cifuentes LopezBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:40:4127,30
174Xavier Cirach PradasPROBIKE CLUB05:50:5826,50
83Marc Clèries AranGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA05:23:5128,72
407Xavi Clua GonzalezTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU05:11:3429,85
367Ignacio Cobo RuizANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA04:58:4231,13
348David Comellas Aguilar
04:50:2232,03
347Marcel Compte OrriolsMATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA04:45:2232,59
354Ramon Conesa TejeroANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES07:05:4721,84
357Josep Consul CuencaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA07:00:2322,12
14Ivan Cordon OchoaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:11:3125,03
223Marc Corral Martín
05:05:4030,43
144Manuel Cortes RodriguezSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA05:12:3329,76
219Lluís Costa RiuBICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU06:02:3325,65
177Albert Crosas CanadellAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:37:2733,52
278Marc Cuadras QueraltóBTT QUERALT CLUB05:20:3029,02
267Gerard Cuadrat GigóALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB05:30:5528,10
361Quim Cuatrecasas PascalAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:57:5931,21
249Felix Culebras SerraBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:09:2830,05
415Oscar Curia BioscaANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA06:50:0822,68
44Jordi CusiTRIBIKE CABRILS06:20:2924,44
371Alberto Dávila MartinA RITME DE PEDAL, AE06:00:0025,83
244Pau Delgado CasanovaCN SALLENT05:55:4026,15
425Moisés Díaz GonzálezBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:3532,56
105Mario Diaz LopezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA05:27:1628,42
350Oscar Diaz RufianSTARBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:24:2928,66
203Valentin Diaz SotoCEGUB06:14:3424,83
438Jacint Dinares AraguzSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:50:5031,98
285Antonio Domenech MartinezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:58:3025,94
132José Dominguez DengraBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:22:0628,87
12Joan Carles Dones MenalTORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA05:47:0826,79
294Francisco Dorado JimenezPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC06:53:2522,50
259Carles Duran CaretaCEGUB05:24:0228,70
405Monica Escale QuintairosSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA06:59:4922,15
306Gabriel Esteban CapdevilaBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL05:23:5528,71
67Alejandro Jose Estela CarrerasBICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU06:23:3924,24
349Jordi Esteller BorrasAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:45:2932,58
352Josep Fabre RieraAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:40:4427,29
440Ivan Farre CortadellesEDDY MUR, CLUB CICLISTA04:58:1031,19
49Pere Farre SeguCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:47:3732,33
290Joel Fasius MartinezVEC CYCLING & RUN06:56:1722,34
15Oscar Fernandez ArmengolVERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC05:39:4727,37
331David Fernandez SalgadoGUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA05:29:0428,26
187Ismael Fernandez VitutiaFONDISTES SOLSONES05:06:1230,37
143Roman Ferrer ClemaresMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA05:05:3530,43
170Elena Ferrús YxartSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:17:4624,62
215Josep Figuerola CanalsCIUTAT DE REUS, CLUB CICLISTA06:27:4323,99
88Israel Fontana BorrasANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES05:35:2127,73
399Esteban Fraile GrossmanEROICIANS, CLUB CICLISTA05:34:5427,77
40Paul Francas OleaGALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA04:56:4431,34
378Ramon Gabernet LlorensFONDISTES PONTS05:15:2729,48
401Juan José Galera GarciaBICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA04:48:4832,20
127Enrique Garcia AbadiaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:15:5424,74
111Marcos Garcia AbadiaGRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA06:15:5524,74
336Miguel Garcia CarabiasFRANCO ITALIENNE DE GRENOBLE, SC06:10:0125,13
338Javier Garcia CarabiasMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA06:10:2925,10
8Raúl Garcia Del OlmoMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA06:14:3524,83
104Sergio Garcia EsparducerTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA06:05:0325,48
138Ismael Garcia GilCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:57:4331,24
429Pedro Garcia HervásSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:08:4625,22
130Enrique Garcia MendozaSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:2932,58
261Juan Antonio Garcia MontoyaESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA06:40:3623,22
245Jordi Garcia PerezOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT06:35:5723,49
256Carlos Garcia RuizCICLESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:1529,31
9Salvador García SorianoMATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA04:55:5831,42
213Rafael Garcia ZaguirreFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA04:47:3532,34
202Alejandro Garcia-Castrillon SalesBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:10:1425,12
45Iñigo Garcia-Die Sanchez-GuardaminoPROBIKE CLUB06:01:5025,70
110Juan Antonio Gasso SeguraCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC04:36:1833,66
84Miquel Genolla SubiratsCENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA05:20:1429,04
424Pablo Gibanel ZuerasBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA04:58:2431,17
233Juan Ramon Gomez SugrañesTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:29:5228,19
518Oscar Gonzalez MarinRIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA04:37:4233,49
6Dani Gonzalez MontanerMONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA05:06:0030,39
18Jordi Gracia FortuñoSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:34:3223,57
50Lluis Grane TorradeflotSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:25:1728,59
69Roger Grau MarsalAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:37:2433,53
54Albert Grilló RibaCICLES VIC, CLUB CICLISTA05:07:5030,21
64Jose Mª Gual Campabadal100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA06:06:3925,36
91Isma Guasch VeraBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC06:42:5123,09
393Cinta Guerrero BandaBICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU06:05:1225,47
3Felipe Guijosa MorenoGENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE06:00:2125,81
53David Guinart NarvaezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:16:1829,40
293Antonio Gutierrez MolanoPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC06:53:2522,50
304Josep Hernandez CuadrosGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA06:53:2022,50
279Jose Mª Hernandez PañosSPORTBIKEBCN05:05:3030,44
271Alberto Herrero FerreMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA05:12:3529,75
1Francisco Hinojosa GarciaNAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA06:00:0225,83
287Miguel Hosta ParramonCALMA ST.JULIA, CLUB CICLISTA05:37:2027,57
277Rob IfflanderSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:59:1331,08
17Jaume Janer SuñeSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA07:20:2121,12
95Frank Jimenez AlvarezCEGUB05:21:4328,91
183Antonio Jimenez CastañoCEGUB05:46:5726,81
7Joan Juncarol ReguantSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:32:5223,67
197Oscar Jurado CarrasqueroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:33:1127,91
332Abel Lago RodriguezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:40:0427,35
209Josep Lluís Layola GarciaSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA06:59:5022,15
337Joan Francesc L Leiva CabusTARRAGONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT05:55:3626,15
340Roger Leiva CabusTARRAGONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT05:58:1925,95
334Carlos Lérida MezcuaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:10:0529,99
269Francesc Llorens DuchBTT QUERALT CLUB05:37:3627,55
302Miguel López ColásCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA04:55:2431,48
414Iolanda Lopez RamirezAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:33:0527,92
394Mario Lorenzo FeriaBICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU06:05:1925,46
397Andres Lucas ChazarraRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA04:46:1932,48
175Josep Malave SoterasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:59:0222,19
319Gerard Marcet NogueraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:30:1023,84
43Pedro Manuel Marin PardoROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCC PETANCA05:59:5925,83
62Oscar Marin PardoCENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA06:02:0025,69
28Carles Marinello PerezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:03:3530,63
171Pol Marquilles TerolVELODROM STUDIO, CLUB CICLISTA05:20:4828,99
316Jaume Marti BalcellsVALLFOGONA, SC ACUE06:20:4024,43
36Carles Martí CantÍSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:46:3926,83
292Xavier Martin LopezCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA05:16:5129,35
57Ramon Martin RodriguezSPORTBIKEBCN05:46:4626,82
98Sergi Martinez FerrasMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA05:24:3628,65
307Didac Martinez MarcosVEC CYCLING & RUN05:40:3627,30
169José Luís Martinez ReyeroBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:48:5122,75
20Xavier Martínez SostresBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU07:01:0822,08
291Jordi Mateo NavarroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:56:1722,34
238August Mayer PujadasSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA06:47:3822,81
329Juan Carlos Medina SanchezGERUNDA, CLUB CICLISTA04:36:1033,68
212Esteban Mendez CuadradoADDICT BIKES TEAM, CLUB ESPORTIU04:55:5931,42
303Marc Merin CañizaresBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:01:3225,72
58Manel Merino de PaciosRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA05:01:3230,84
231Iván Miguel PaneroCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:45:3032,57
218Jordi Miret GarciaFONDISTES PONTS05:42:5027,13
139Enric Miró BarbaGRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA05:19:0329,15
383Josep Maria Moix FabregatBTT QUERALT CLUB05:57:4226,00
114Joaquim Molera TraveriaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:56:1431,39
315Albert Molera VilaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:40:5427,28
226Manuel Molero PerezGENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE04:45:5832,52
360Sergio Moliner CortesBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA06:40:4723,20
222Albert Monfort ColladoC.A. OLESA04:56:3331,36
152Antonio Montagut PascualTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA06:00:5625,77
260Josep Moragas RoigMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:59:1331,08
21Paco Moragues EstarellesTONA, UNIO CICLISTA05:29:4528,20
276Francesc Moran BorrasSPORTBIKEBCN05:30:4328,12
46Eduard Morcillo LópezSORT, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:3432,57
384Frco Javier Moreno LopezSPORTBIKEBCN06:02:4825,63
89Miguel Angel Moreno OrtizFANATIK VIC CLUB05:00:5730,90
365Josep Moreno PerezLA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:21:2824,38
193Josep Domingo Morros Ortiz100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA05:52:0126,42
137Jaume Motos CabreraTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA04:51:0831,94
441Xavier Mula PerezBIG BIKERS, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:1423,47
158Montserrat Nafria MitjansCEGUB07:38:5020,27
106Viviano Nascimento CardosoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:50:4426,52
162Raul Navarro BaezaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:15:2229,49
33Juan José Navarro SanchezMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA06:17:0124,67
381Isaac Marcos Navesso BuenoPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA04:50:2832,02
37Diego Niebla MartinSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA07:38:5020,27
168Josep Ramon Noguera LopezBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:48:5022,75
23Xavier Nos BotiaPROBIKE CLUB05:05:3130,44
124Joan Obiols SanchezFONDISTES SOLSONES05:17:0829,33
221Joan Oliva SallesMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:17:5829,25
107Valentí Oliveras CastroCIT, PENYA05:55:3926,15
173Ignasi OrtegaBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:3932,56
265Fº Jose Ortigoso BarbarrojaPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC06:53:2522,50
48Josep Ortiz LlenaAGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA06:24:0324,22
442Miguel Angel Ovalle Del RojGALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA05:32:5527,93
341Gabriel Padilla CanoMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA05:54:3226,23
266Sergio Padilla GarcíaBIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA05:29:2728,23
289Cesc Paín HernándezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:11:3125,03
411Javier Palacin AvellanasBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:3432,57
419Fernando Palacin AvellanasBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA05:00:3130,95
299Pau Palau CamareroBELLVIS, CLUB BTT06:25:0024,16
346Ricardo Palou AdrianSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:23:2828,75
65Jose Mariano Paraíso SantolariaBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:41:0927,26
388Alex Parera RabassaMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA04:56:2231,38
355Mariano Parra TausteANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES07:07:2421,76
55Felix Pedroso GarciaSPORTBIKEBCN04:49:4232,10
229Daniel Perez SegalesAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA05:24:3128,66
24Miquel Angel Peris SorollaRUBI, CLUB CICLISTA04:59:2931,05
99Ivan Piquer JuradoZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA05:33:1027,91
102Albert Pla GarciaBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:48:5122,75
254Josep Pollina Cunillera100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA06:12:2524,97
253Josep Carles Pome ArnauAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:33:0527,92
151Carles Ponsa SalaA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:59:5625,84
345Roger Portillo SilvestreSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:20:0729,05
11Albert Pradas MartinezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:19:1429,13
363Ferran Pratginestós BlascoLA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:2323,46
205Enric Pratginestós I BlascoLA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:3123,45
70Oscar Prera BellidoFANATIK VIC CLUB05:08:3530,14
225Sergio Prieto GomezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:17:5329,26
247Sergio Prol GarciaPUIGCERDA, CLUB POLIESPORTIU05:19:1229,14
330Jordi Prujà MaciÀSBR, CLUB CICLISTA06:17:4024,62
4Hector Puertolas FabraSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA06:10:0325,13
30Jordi Puig HermsVIC, UNIO CICLISTA05:29:4528,20
126Josep Lluis Puig PursalsBICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU05:46:5026,81
146Antoni Puig Suriñach
04:47:0432,40
166Eduard Puigvendrello Muntal
04:57:5531,22
444Albert Pujol MaragallLA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA06:28:1323,96
155Mar Quera BofarullTRIATLO PUIGCERDA06:34:0323,60
274Albert Ranera MartinGRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA05:27:0228,44
326Jaume Reig PuenteFANATIK VIC CLUB04:48:4732,20
421Joan Rente GomesANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA04:55:5331,43
178Jonatan Resa FernándezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA05:53:1426,33
63Carlos Rey SoteloPROBIKE CLUB06:00:1925,81
402Aleix Ribera BergaMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA05:27:1528,42
149Sergi Rierola ColomerAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:37:3933,50
324Albert Rifà RouraFANATIK VIC CLUB04:39:1833,30
154Jesús Risques ToledoBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC04:57:5031,23
296Miguel Rius GraneTREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:2429,30
428Joel Robles PenaPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA04:55:5231,43
404Roger Roca DalmauCERRR IGUALADA04:37:4533,48
416Mireia Rodriguez CarreñoA RITME DE PEDAL, AE05:20:4229,00
82Francesc Xavier Rodriguez FernandezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:17:0124,67
224Dani Rodriguez GarciaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:50:4831,98
35Francesc Xavier Rodriguez MartinezATENEU GARRIGUENC, CLUB CICLISTA06:10:4325,09
314Jose Miguel Rodriguez MartinezSANT BOI06:08:4525,22
250José Miguel Rodriguez OlivaresAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:24:4328,64
301Esteban Rodriguez ParedesTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:54:5122,42
220Casiano Rodriguez SousaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:42:0827,18
156Didac Rojas EliasCASTELLBISBAL, CLUB CICLISTA04:57:4931,23
79David Roldan TerceroBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC05:29:5728,19
353Alberrt Romaguera CampmanyBAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA05:55:1526,18
241Jordi Romero GuitartSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:21:2824,38
275Angel Romero LimaPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC06:32:4523,68
100Jordi Rosanes BoschMULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA05:27:2628,40
90Víctor Rosendo CampdepadrósSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:02:2525,66
97Laura Rubio FernandezCENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA06:00:0025,83
308Miquel Rubio JovaniMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA05:10:3129,95
391Rosa Ruiz CatalanCIUTAT DE REUS, CLUB CICLISTA06:32:3523,69
377Jordi Sabater AndreuC.N. BANYOLES05:08:3230,14
281Marc Sabater SanmartíGUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA04:55:5931,42
297Gines Salmeron MartinezGENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE04:37:2833,52
184Jordi Sampons ColomMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA05:29:3728,21
198Manel Sanachez LangaBTT QUERALT CLUB05:57:4026,00
101Ruben Sances IbañezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:17:4324,62
239Marti SanchezBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU06:01:0525,76
52Sergio SanchezSPEED REPUBLIK, CLUB ESPORTIU05:47:3326,76
382Francisco Sanchez ArocaSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA06:32:1623,71
234Eloi Sanchez Jorquera
04:37:4733,48
66Adria Sanchez MendezCN SALLENT05:01:4730,82
179Angel Sanchez MorenoPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC06:53:2622,49
557Javier Sánchez Santoyo
05:26:1128,51
148Martina Sans SalgotAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:59:1331,08
390Josep Saperas BlancoQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT06:14:3424,83
117David Saureu AnguitaPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA04:36:4433,61
342Jussi SavukoskiSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:17:1029,32
230Stephan SchmidtSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA06:48:3922,76
262Jesus Sepulveda MataELS CULETS VERMELLS, CLUB CICLISTA04:48:5732,19
161Marc Serna MedielSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:46:0326,87
75Vicenç Serra ClotetTONA, UNIO CICLISTA06:36:0523,48
113Miquel Serra SardaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:52:5826,35
74Francesc Serres MatencioBAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA05:12:3729,75
103Míriam Solà LópezANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES07:07:2421,76
358Jordi Sole SellartBELLVIS, CLUB BTT05:20:3229,01
420Eusebi Solé ToldràANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB05:37:0727,59
403Arnau Solé VallBURGOS BH04:37:0833,56
370Eudald Soler CalvoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:15:2829,48
120David Soler JiménezMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:57:5631,22
257Ismael Solera Giravent
04:56:0631,41
389Novell SolsonaFONDISTES PONTS05:21:4528,90
305Gustau Tayeda CalixtroMATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA05:27:3128,40
164Marc Tella TrillaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:51:2826,46
150Joaquin Tena MatasBTEAM SPORTS, CLUB ESPORTIU04:57:3931,24
191Andres Tigero GonzalezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA07:33:4020,50
210Roger Torras PlanesMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA06:03:1225,61
364Raúl Torres RedondoGRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA07:10:4521,59
272Nicolás Torrubiano MartínezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:21:1328,95
318Carlos Tost RomeuSEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB05:29:4728,20
115Eduard Tost VillamarínEL VILOSELL, CLUB CICLISTA04:58:0331,20
87Pedro Ubiergo UbiergoBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:11:4125,02
423Antonio Ubiergo Ubiergo UbiergoBARBASTRO, CLUB CICLISTA06:52:1622,56
71Jordi Ureña LaraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:15:1929,49
60Agustin Vadillo SanchezSPORTBIKEBCN04:56:0331,41
417Frank Valenzuela GarciaBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA04:37:5533,46
400José Luis Valero MoronBALCONADA, UNIO CICLISTA05:12:2629,77
142Cleme Valverde ParenteBICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA05:26:1028,51
366Daniel Vaque NuñezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA07:10:4421,59
93David Vargués BuideSPEED REPUBLIK, CLUB ESPORTIU04:57:3431,25
300Francesc Vergel ZuritaPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU05:16:1429,41
263Jordi Viaplana FerrateNOLIMITS VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:36:5623,43
426Francesc Vidal DeltellEL PINOS, PENYA CICLISTA05:19:0429,15
39Xavier Vidal FernándezPEDALES MUNDO, CLUB CICLISTA05:23:2828,75
283Manel Vidal TorraBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA05:17:5729,25
160Amadeu Vidal VilaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:16:3429,38
286Angel Vila MartinezFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA05:19:3129,11
188Pere Viladoms GelongCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC05:17:1529,31
118Jordi Viladrich MedinaFONDISTES SOLSONES04:47:2932,35
310Jose Vilchez BaronVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:54:5122,42
343Moises Villar GarciaBICISTONI, CLUB CICLISTA04:37:4833,48
207Antonio Villena VicarioFREEBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:22:4924,29
42Salvador Vizcaino SaezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:53:4326,29
119Ander Zaldumbide FernándezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:31:4123,74