Marxa llarga 2015

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
406Maties Abad CarrilloBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:41:3923,16
40David Abad Culleres05:13:5829,62
167Joaquín Aguilar MampelNICKY’S, PENYA CICLISTA05:56:5726,05
105Francesc Aiguaviva JimenezGALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA05:50:0726,56
493Josep Mª Aixala AbelloMONTBLANQUI, SECC.CICLISTA C.06:24:1824,20
8Juan Sergio Alba AlonsoCAU DE LA BICI, EL04:44:3832,67
148Eloy Alcaraz MartinezPALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC06:07:4325,29
147Daniel Alcaraz MartinezPALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC06:12:4824,95
445Luís Aldamiz-Echevar.iraurguiSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA05:37:1427,58
169Francisco Javie Alhama CordobaSPORTBIKEBCN05:19:1429,13
558Jordi Amores GarzonRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA04:54:2631,59
63Siro Arias ValdésARUEDA.COM, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:4529,93
246Josep Armengol BallúsVERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC05:10:5329,92
159Carlos Aroca AguileraMON BIKE & RUN05:15:3229,47
273Jose Aroca ZambranoMONBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:05:1330,47
90Josep Arteaga JimenezNESTLE GIRONA, CLUB05:05:1330,47
434David Astrie Padilla05:21:3828,92
119Joan Aurin Sallan05:36:0527,67
39Senen Bacardit BertranGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA04:47:4332,32
282Pere Banda TorrecillasPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CE04:54:1031,62
336Miguel Baños SillaBICIATS DEL GARRAF, CE05:53:0126,34
398Xavier Baqué LópezTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:4732,66
223Jose Manuel Barrero OrtizMONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA06:47:1422,84
56Eduard Bellera VilaBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA04:55:4731,44
559Jaume Benavides ViñasSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:32:5527,94
412Jesus Bentoldra CabiscolL’AIRE05:56:1826,10
302Luís Bernabe PaganBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORT05:05:4030,43
253Jaume Berta DiazTECNIBIKE CALONGE, CLUB CICLISTA05:21:2428,94
279Elías Blanco Pozuelo05:32:5827,93
19Vicente Blasco LuzU. A. RUBI04:48:0332,29
125Joan Boix CecillaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:36:3027,64
207Alberto Botella LopezPALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA05:32:0028,01
132Albert Botet Cortés05:59:5325,84
385Gorka Breton ArtetaRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA05:11:3229,85
399Francisco Buleo Descalzo05:21:3628,92
281Xavier Burgos RodriguezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA04:34:1233,92
424Marcos Burgueño SegoviaPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:36:4927,61
95David Busto RodriguezFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA05:48:5926,65
120Joan Calvo Fernandez07:18:3421,21
121Jose Manuel Calvo Fernandez07:18:3421,21
562Pere Campany Campmany06:47:1522,84
370Xavier Campos Carrera04:34:4733,85
438Jaume Canela LlorensBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA05:29:2428,23
104Daniel Canet BusquetsMON BIKE & RUN05:10:4129,93
341Joaquin Canovas MaletBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:27:2428,41
348Josep Capdevila Lopez05:55:5926,12
395Lluis Carabantes VidalSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA05:21:5828,89
240Dani Carbonell MerinoFISIORUTPUJOL.COM, CLUB TRIATLO05:43:5427,04
482Victor Cardenas SanchezOLIMPIC MANLLEU06:03:3925,57
529Domenec Cardona MoralesESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA05:37:1527,58
332Jordi Carmona Nadales05:02:3130,74
171Francisco Carneros NoceteCAVALL BERNAT, ASSOC.PC05:33:4227,87
165Antonio Carneros NoceteCAVALL BERNAT, ASSOC.PC05:49:4326,59
127Jose Miguel Carranza PerezSPORTBIKEBCN04:55:0131,53
173Daniel Carrillo GonzalezTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:24:3024,19
149Alberto Carrillo GonzalezTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:21:4324,36
289Marc Casadevall GayàC.N. BANYOLES05:09:3130,05
239Albert Casado Moreno05:36:4427,62
217Joan Casas GassolSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA07:18:3421,21
430Jordi Casellas Villalba04:44:5032,65
423Josep Castellà ZapataANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES06:22:1924,33
536Noemí Castilla LinaresMATADEPERA, CLUB BTT05:34:3827,79
344Diego Castilló GambónBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA04:45:0632,62
83Jose Castro MartinezPROBIKE CLUB06:51:0522,62
108Alfonso Cid Garcia06:03:1125,61
107Jose Luis Cid Garcia06:07:0725,33
352Javier Cifuentes Lopez05:32:3927,96
117Xavier Cirach PradasPROBIKE CLUB05:21:3728,92
131Jordi Civico RocabertTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:21:4624,36
429Jordi Civit LizarteROGER ROCA RUNNING05:58:2125,95
205Ernest Clariana MartorellMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA05:14:2829,58
206Xavier Clua GonzalezTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU05:02:0130,79
122Toni Contreras PlanellSANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC05:35:3127,72
202Josep Corominas TarresSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:1132,73
561Joan Cortes CucurullsSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:56:4631,34
495Manuel Cortes RodriguezSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA05:37:1527,58
137Felix Costa AgustinaAVIA COP PEDAL, CLUB CICLISTA05:56:3926,08
45Josep Maria Costa GarciaMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:09:5730,01
565Juan Antonio Crespo Moreno05:12:3429,75
47Marc Cuadras QueraltóBTT QUERALT CLUB05:09:5730,01
540Gerard Cuadrat GigoROSSELLO, CLUB CICLISTA05:45:2826,92
425Albert Cuadros òdenaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA05:13:2029,68
241Quim Cuatrecasas PascalAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:04:1830,56
339Felix Culebras SerraBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:06:0030,39
472Joan Dachs CasadoAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:59:0531,10
485Saül De La Fuente De DiosSPRINT BIKE TREMP, CLUB ESPORTIU04:44:3032,69
323Alberto Diana Herrera06:33:2323,64
363Jacint Dinares AraguzANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB04:48:0932,28
16Luis Domene Checa06:13:0424,93
346José Dominguez DengraBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:26:3428,48
208Xavi Donate Hinarejos05:56:2826,09
571Sin Datos Del Dorsal05:53:0226,34
260Nuria Duch TurmoMULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA06:22:1924,33
26Carles Duran CaretaCEGUB05:21:5728,89
54Andres Echalecu Villanueva05:33:2827,89
382Guillem Enri HidalgoSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:58:2231,17
41Manuel Escalera AlesVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA05:27:3628,39
27Tomás Escalera AlésVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA05:46:2926,84
557Miguel Escribano PujolTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU04:48:1232,27
343Alfons Esquius MiquelMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA05:21:4228,91
320Jordi Estany MoreraBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU04:33:5933,95
316Eloi Estany MoreraBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU04:34:5033,84
566Alfons Esterlich EspíFISIORUTPUJOL.COM, CLUB TRIATLO05:56:5026,06
359Ramon Esteve Benedico05:52:0526,42
68Pere Farre SeguCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:45:3332,57
457Carles Feliu FortuñoBIKEBERGUEDA, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:4933,84
387Oscar Fernandez ArmengolVERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC05:08:4630,12
233Carlos Fernandez Dobarro04:48:1232,27
153Oscar Fernández Pelaez05:32:3027,97
392David Fernandez SalgadoGUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA05:35:3227,72
198Cesar Ferreira CamposANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB05:21:5428,89
25Marc Ferrer VinardellC.N. BANYOLES05:21:3828,92
152Roger Ferrete Carbonell05:44:4926,97
486Josep Figuerola CanalsCAMP, CLUB CICLISTA06:23:5824,22
366Jordi Finestres CitolerCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA05:32:3127,97
354Miquel Font Baranera04:43:4132,78
62Israel Fontana BorrasANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES04:58:5931,11
190Paul Francas OleaGALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA05:11:3329,85
448Ivan Francino Cuchi05:51:4326,44
139Miquel Angel Frenandez Del CarmenMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:33:0927,92
52Edgar Gaig05:32:1727,99
194Enrique Garcia MendozaSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:0433,93
533Andreu Garcia QuintanillaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:38:2527,48
69Antonio Garcia RosalesCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:46:3632,45
170Carlos Garcia RuizCICLESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA05:28:3228,31
534Rafael Garcia ZaguirreTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:0833,93
60Alejandro Garcia-Castrillon SalesBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA05:51:4626,44
501Iñigo Garcia-Die Sanchez-GuardaminoPROBIKE CLUB05:45:3126,92
413Carles Garrido EstradaPROVENÇALENC, CLUB CICLISTA06:33:2023,64
524Joan Antoni Gasso SeguraCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC04:28:3834,62
375Lopez Gil06:33:5223,61
368Daniel Gimenez DelgadoCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA05:11:2329,87
520Domingo Gomez CaveroMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:34:4933,84
264Juanjo Gonzalez Fuentes05:00:1730,97
512Oscar Gonzalez MarinRIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA04:34:0933,92
535Josep Gorgues MayenchBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA04:55:1531,50
178Angel Granados Madrid05:10:3229,95
53Lluis Grane TorradeflotSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:28:5028,28
50Roger Grau MarsalAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:33:5633,95
402Albert Grilló Riba05:09:5630,01
391Felipe Guijosa MorenoTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA05:25:1128,60
330Marc Guinart Narvaez05:09:5530,01
317David Guinart NarvaezC.N. TERRASSA05:17:3729,28
168Ramon Guinart OrpinellBTT QUERALT CLUB05:46:0926,87
146Antonio Gutierrez MolanoPALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC06:12:4824,95
274Jaume Guzman PujolFONDISTES SOLSONES04:33:5333,96
109Manuel Hernández HumanesMON BIKE & RUN04:55:3731,46
244Alberto Herrero Ferre05:11:0129,90
372Eduard Homs PagesLEFA TEAM, CLUB CICLISTA04:53:1031,72
89Rob Ifflander04:50:5231,97
476Jaume Janer SuñeSANT CUGAT 2013, CLUB CICLISTA05:56:1926,10
338Josu Jauregui Arizmendiarrieta05:26:1128,51
24Frank Jimenez AlvarezCEGUB05:18:5029,17
427Francesc Jove RiartFONDISTES PONTS04:44:3032,69
519Miquel Jutglar SabataAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:48:1632,26
193Rafael Lagares Rodriguez06:04:2225,52
29Oliver Lao Ros05:53:1726,33
404Josep Lecha Guixé06:41:1323,18
377Joan Francesc Leiva CabusTARRAGONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT05:42:4127,14
388Xavier León Coblas06:22:1724,33
218Francesc León EspinosaSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA07:18:3421,21
51Abel Leon Migueles05:22:1228,86
433Jay Libove06:52:3422,54
461Oscar Llanes Saumell100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA06:05:1825,46
234Marc Llobet DomingoCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA04:28:0734,69
345Josep Llort OliverCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA06:24:5124,17
197Josue Llusa MolinaZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:46:1532,49
283Bernat Loomans Guardia06:38:2223,35
141Juan Jose López CoceraMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA05:40:4927,29
492Oscar Lopez Davalillo04:43:1932,83
414Francesc Xavier Lopez GarciaTORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA05:11:2829,86
556Juan Salvador Lopez PauCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:44:2432,70
454Jose Lopez Rodriguez06:36:3723,45
12Antonio Lopez SanchezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:44:2532,70
18Jordi Lopez UcedaCAU DE LA BICI, EL04:44:2632,70
15Antonio Lozano RamirezA PLATO, CLUB CICLISTA05:44:2327,01
158Andres Lucas ChazarraRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA04:48:2132,25
204David Luis PerelloZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:45:0332,63
130Sergio Luque SalidoTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:21:3624,37
328Miguel Madoz SarasaSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:29:3123,88
322Carlos Mainou Pintó05:47:1326,78
432Xavi Marin MoraCEGUB05:21:2528,94
277Pedro Marin PardoROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCCP05:20:2329,03
530Montserrat Martells EsteveMONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA06:47:1422,84
517Aniol Martí LópezCICLES MASVI, ASSOC. CLUB ESPORTIU04:41:1533,07
428Jordi Martin RodriguezSANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA06:02:0925,68
38Sergi Martinez FerrasMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA05:22:2028,85
421Tomas Martinez PeñaTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:3032,80
287Francisco Martorell FernandezMALGRAT, ESPORT CICLISTA05:54:5426,20
174Manel Martos GonzalezNICKY’S, PENYA CICLISTA05:56:5726,05
417Marc Mas RabionetAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:46:2032,48
466Joan Mas SayosAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:48:4932,20
532Albert Masana SoleFONDISTES PONTS04:26:5434,84
318Miquel Mata NavarroMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA06:19:3524,50
480August Mayer PujadasSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA06:47:1522,84
160Dani Medinilla EscuderoTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU05:02:2130,76
236David Mendez Duran04:48:3932,22
33Marc Merin CañizaresBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:08:5225,21
66Jorge Merino HernándezL’AIRE05:35:2627,73
200Antonio Merlos Llatser05:53:1426,33
259Iván Miguel PaneroCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:34:4933,84
449Albert Millà CluaL’AIRE05:57:4326,00
311Oscar Miquel SiciliaPEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA05:31:4728,03
397Joaquim Molera TraveriaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA04:48:2832,24
460Albert Molera VilaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:17:2029,31
498Jordi Moliné SánchezSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:5133,84
390Antonio Montagut PascualTRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA06:17:2024,65
563Gerard Montserrat Farell06:21:1824,39
400Javier Moracho TorrenteSISQUILLO, CLUB CICLISTA05:05:5730,40
42Paco Moragues EstarellesTONA, UNIO CICLISTA05:10:0929,99
484Carlos Morales CabreraCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA06:00:2025,81
2Albert Moreno Molins04:34:4533,85
564Miguel Angel Moreno OrtizFANATIK VIC CLUB04:37:3633,50
554Ramsés Moreno RuiperezTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU05:10:5129,92
538Josep Maria Morera MoreMONTBLANQUI, SECC.CICLISTA C.05:45:1726,94
76Josep Domingo Morros Ortiz100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA05:58:1125,96
444Jaume Motos Cabrera05:30:4928,11
439Miquel Angel Mumany LasCASTELLBISBAL, CLUB CICLISTA05:26:5928,44
192Joan Munts CorominasVEC CYCLING & RUN05:10:1629,98
440Isaac Muñoz MorenoBICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU04:51:1031,94
77Juan José Navarro SanchezMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA05:40:2927,31
297Miquel Navarro SanchezMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA05:40:2727,32
357Diego Niebla MartinSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA07:15:2221,36
232Javier Nos BotiaPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:5229,92
453Sergio Nuñez LombardoMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:02:4030,73
93Xavier Odena TorrentMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA06:19:3424,50
102Joan Oliva SallesMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:51:1031,94
450Julio Oliver PérezPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA05:33:0727,92
295Giovanni Carlo OlivierPROBIKE CLUB06:05:3725,44
419Salvador Olmedo GaspezPRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA06:17:2224,64
164Ignacio Ortega BonillaPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB04:33:4433,97
537Jordi Orteu CortesCOLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC04:44:2532,70
473Toni Pacios PujadoBICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA05:58:2025,95
257Gabriel Padilla CanoMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA05:44:1027,02
503Fernando Palacin AvellanasBINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA05:05:5730,40
307Jaime Palomino Enriquez06:11:1525,05
116Mariano Paraiso SantolariaBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:17:0724,66
182Alex Parera RabassaMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA05:02:4230,72
37Daniel Pedreira AguilarPROBIKE CLUB05:29:5228,19
96Félix Pedroso GarciaSPORTBIKEBCN04:48:4332,21
291Xavier Penella BaróATLETIC CERDANYOLA05:41:2127,25
185Gonçal Perales RoyMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA07:15:2221,36
443Hector Perez AparicioOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU05:49:0726,64
247Dario Xabier Perez Enderiz05:25:3428,57
103Jose Manuel Pérez FernándezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA04:55:4531,45
489Xavier Pérez FontANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB05:00:1430,98
181Toni Perez MartinSPORTBIKEBCN05:33:2027,90
415Juan Manuel Perez MolinaPARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA05:05:5230,41
129José Eduardo Pérez PÉrezSANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC05:35:3127,72
64David Perez Segales06:03:1625,60
48Daniel Pérez SegalesAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA05:10:3929,94
468Climent Picart CaixasBESALÚ-DESFRENATS, CLUB BTT04:43:4332,78
228Roque Pineda RuizRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA04:36:2133,65
237Josep Pollina Cunillera100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA06:14:4124,82
222Roger Portillo Silvestre05:23:4828,72
288Josep Prat SalaPLA DE L’ESTANY, CLUB CICLISTA05:26:4028,47
151Jordi Puig SalvadorQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT04:53:2531,70
333Antoni Puig Suriñach04:44:4732,66
379Eduard Puigvendrello Muntal04:48:2932,24
518Sergi Pujabet05:06:2430,35
465Albert Pujol Maragall06:04:1125,54
292Xavier Pujols CireraAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:17:3929,28
191Damia Purti Tapia04:48:2832,24
507Pepe Quer Cumsille05:56:4626,07
172Oriol Raduà ReyesCIT, PENYA05:06:0230,39
186Fco.manuel Ramos PerezMOLINS DE REI, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:1733,91
268Josep Rams FontFREEBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU04:45:0232,63
65Jonatan Resa FernándezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA05:19:1529,13
389Marcelo Reymundi PereyraCOMARQUES DE LLEIDA, CC BASE04:48:3332,23
213Jordi Ribo FontSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:0033,94
511Jordi Rigual Martinez04:48:4632,21
327Jose Manuel Rio Deiros06:11:1425,05
251Jesús Risques ToledoBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC04:44:2032,71
209Miquel Rius GraneTREVOL, CLUB CICLISTA05:32:1527,99
215Maurici Rius PiñaMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:59:5431,01
124Gerardo Rodriguez CalaSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:34:5233,83
305Francesc Xavier Rodríguez FernándezC.N. TERRASSA05:43:0127,11
431Ruben Rodriguez HerreroMAKROBIKE04:35:2733,76
199J. Gerardo Rodriguez MuñozZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:42:3232,92
166Esteban Rodriguez ParedesTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:24:2124,20
488Javi Rodriguez Toimil06:03:3725,58
82Angel Romero LimaPALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC05:46:5326,81
272Jordi Rosanes BoschMULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA05:11:1929,87
516Ivan Rubio AlósBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:2832,69
163Antonio Ruiz Arroyo05:05:1230,47
487Rosa Ruiz CatalanBICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU06:24:1724,20
441Francisco Ruiz RagelILURO, CLUB CICLISTA05:56:1426,11
113Aleix Rull Sanahuja05:45:4326,90
467Marc Sabater Sanmartí05:20:1429,04
474Xavier Salat CasellasVIC, UNIO CICLISTA04:54:5431,54
80Ivan Sampietro SansMULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA05:24:0028,70
255Fernando Sanchez AlvaroTECNIBIKE CALONGE, CLUB CICLISTA05:21:2528,93
555Ramon Nicolas Sanchez FernandezROGER ROCA RUNNING04:56:2031,38
360Eloi Sanchez Jorquera04:34:1333,92
78Martí Sánchez JunyBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU05:56:5826,05
308Fernando Sanchez MontañesMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA07:15:2221,36
75Angel Sanchez MorenoPALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC07:18:3421,21
126José Antonio Sanchez PerezSANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC05:35:3127,72
401Ferran Sanchez PovillMONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA05:56:0826,11
49Martina Sans SalgotAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA05:10:5229,92
369Josep Saperas BlancoQKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT05:40:2727,32
14Roger Segarra Sanahuja05:45:4226,90
265Marc Sendrós FernándezZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:55:5231,43
187Jesús Sepúlveda MataZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:40:5333,11
353Xes SerraPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB04:34:0833,93
144Francesc Serres MatencioBAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA05:05:4530,42
515Josep Maria Sitja Martinez06:39:5123,26
296Isaac Soares Caparros05:46:0926,87
71Jordi Solé Olives05:35:0727,75
403Queralt Sole Simon06:41:1223,18
3Arnau Solé VallBURGOS-BH04:26:5434,84
470Arnau Soler Codolosa04:33:5733,95
410David Soler JiménezMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:48:3832,22
463Jordi Soler SacristanLES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES, UC05:53:5526,28
405Janette Solsona NovellMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA05:11:3229,85
220Daniel Tapioles Raventós05:32:1827,99
358Francesc Targa Muntané05:57:0826,04
294Carles Tarsà Buenaventura06:04:4325,50
509Juan Antonio Tejada RuizSANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC05:40:3627,31
115J. Pau Teodoro Martinez05:56:0426,12
525Jaume Termens XinxoBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA04:54:4131,56
508Sandra Termes Botella05:56:4526,07
180Gerard Terra SansBICISTONI, CLUB CICLISTA05:02:5930,70
491Andres Tigero GonzalezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA07:15:2321,36
567Carlos Tigero VietaSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:02:1625,67
471Toni Torres Aleman05:58:1925,95
36Joan Torroja PerezBTT QUERALT CLUB05:45:1326,94
396Carlos Tost RomeuSEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB05:38:2027,49
79Eduard Tost VillamarínEL VILOSELL, CLUB CICLISTA04:48:3532,23
321Pedro Ubiergo UbiergoBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA06:17:0724,66
301Jordi Ureña Lara05:09:5530,01
418Pere Vallejo RubioTORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA04:50:4631,99
331Xavier Vega HernandezEL DIARI, CLUB CICLISTA05:31:2728,06
55Jordi Viaplana I FerratéRUBI, CLUB CICLISTA06:14:2424,84
81Manel Vidal TorraTREMP, UNIO CICLISTA05:11:1929,87
114Amadeu Vidal VilaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:22:1428,86
61Oriol Vila Vilaró05:10:5029,92
528Bernat Vilanova Caminal04:48:3632,23
303Antonio Villena VicarioFREEBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU06:20:2424,45
442Francisco Yebra VarelaPRAT, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA EL06:17:2424,64
356Ander Zaldumbide Fernández07:18:3421,21
1Marcel Zamora Pérez04:27:3934,75