Marxa llarga 2014

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
51Juan Sergio Alba AlonsoEL TEMPLO DEL BIKER, CLUB CICLISTA04:38:1732,34
52Ruben Alonso PerezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:56:1930,37
53Jordi Ambròs AlemanyANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES05:10:5728,90
54Miguel Arjona GarciaBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:07:0224,47
152Josep Maria Aznar CebrianBIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA05:47:5425,85
55Xavi Azuaza LiarteCLUB NATACIO IGUALADA, SECC.BTT06:00:0924,98
56David Baena MadueñoCENTRE EXCURS. VILASSAR MAR, AE04:55:2130,45
57David Baena MarfilMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA04:40:2932,04
185David Barra AvilesTERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU05:26:1527,54
168José Manuel Barrero OrtizCAU DE LA BICI, EL05:20:1328,11
59Oscar Bassas RuizDBIKE CLUB ESPORTIU05:19:0928,20
60Jaume Benavides ViñasSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA05:23:0027,85
61Xavier Bernaus AldomàPC CERVERA TRIATLO05:19:2228,17
62Joan Boix CecillaTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA05:18:3428,25
63Juan Borrallo SanchezBIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA05:52:4125,50
64Jose Manuel Bouzas FernandezSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:41:0032,02
187Jordi Cadena Caña04:40:5532,04
66Jordi Calafell AmorosCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA05:38:0526,62
67Xavier Calafell AmorósCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA05:33:0627,02
191Jordi Calafell PérezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:28:3627,37
72Quim Canovas MaletBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:08:1029,19
74Francisco Carneros NoceteCAVALL BERNAT, AS.PENYA CICLISTA05:05:4429,43
73Antonio Carneros NoceteCAVALL BERNAT, AS.PENYA CICLISTA05:27:0227,51
75Jaume Caro MañosaTRIBIKE CABRILS04:55:1530,46
76Jordi Carreras MaciàGIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA06:38:4022,56
77Luis Fernando Chilanguá SepúlvedaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA06:40:2622,46
164Ernest Clariana MartorellDR.BIKE RACING TEAM, CE04:59:1130,05
78Josep Maria Coma GamisansLA REFORMA, CLUB UNIO CICLISTA05:18:0428,26
79Francisco Corbacho ArrantesONE TO ONE, CLUB CICLISTA05:26:5527,50
165Esteve Corominas BaigSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:58:5125,06
80Jaume Corral HernandezILERBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA05:32:2127,06
81Oriol Cruells RogerSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:58:4825,06
82Felix Culebras SerraBONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA05:08:1029,19
173Maurice Far Eckhard TióUNIVERSITAT DE VALENCIA05:47:1225,90
83Manel Egea EspinosaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:47:3825,86
157Jaume Enrich OlleCICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB05:45:2726,04
84Joan Eroles VilesSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:36:0322,70
155Josep Escayola MarinBICI MUNTANYA EL PAPIOL05:18:2228,24
85Julián Salvador Escribano SanchezBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:05:1224,47
86Jordi Estany MoreraBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU04:37:1532,45
151Jordi Esteban CanteroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:43:3026,20
158Rubén Fabregat HernandoVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA06:09:0324,35
87Josep Feltrer TorresPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB04:44:1431,63
166Jordi Ferrer RuizRAVET BIKE PARETS05:17:4828,27
159Joaquim Fonoll RocaBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU05:19:3528,15
89Josep Ma. Fortuny CasasALTAFULLA, PENYA CICLISTA05:57:1025,18
90Paul Francas OleaSANT BOI04:36:0832,56
91Francisco Gago LebronBELLVITGE, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA06:10:2824,26
94Iñaki Garay FerrerSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA06:03:4624,72
176Pedro Garcia BrulatoutBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC04:40:4932,03
186Enrique Garcia Mendoza04:40:4732,05
156Jose Basilio Garcia VilchezBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC06:30:1323,03
154Xavi Garriga GonzalezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:22:4623,49
178Raül Godall JaneEL MONTMELL, CLUB CICLISTA05:26:2127,56
183Eduardo González MartínezEL DIARI, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:4031,56
170Juan Gutiérrez NavarreteVILASSAR DE MAR, CLUB CICLISTA04:54:5630,50
98Eduard Homs PagesVILAJUIGA, CLUB CICLISTA04:53:4630,63
99Silvia Hurtado DiazTRIBIKE CABRILS04:55:1330,46
163David Ibañez SirventCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA05:57:4525,12
161Carlos Ibañez SirventCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA05:58:4225,05
189Jaume Janer06:07:3124,46
102Eduardo Lecea ImazSUTEGI TALDEA06:30:1523,03
171Juan Jose Lopez CoceraMON BIKE & RUN04:56:0030,38
104Aveli Lopez CuadradoSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA06:18:0023,80
105Jose Lopez GarciaSANT BOI05:26:4227,53
106Ivan Lopez MartosRATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:2931,61
107Antonio Lopez SanchezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA05:04:3729,54
108Jorge Lopez UcedaGONZALVO, CLUB DEPORTIVO04:46:5231,37
110Pedro Marin PardoROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCC PETANCA05:26:4827,53
109Oscar Marin PardoOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT05:09:1229,10
112Alejandro Martínez FernándezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:37:5822,58
113José Luís Martinez ReyeroBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:05:0924,47
184Xavier Mateo Lopez04:40:5232,03
114Sergi Mateu VidalGARRIGUES ALTES, CLUB EXCURSIONISTA04:56:3130,35
116Iván Miguel PaneroCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA04:40:4932,05
117Oscar Moreno GarciaGUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA05:16:0028,34
193Juan José Navarro SanchezMON BIKE & RUN05:18:0128,29
192Joan Carles Olivier OlivierPROBIKE CLUB05:57:2725,16
122Josep Ortiz LlenaAGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA05:51:5325,56
123David Pacheco FloresZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:35:1332,67
14Xavier Palacios AlbacarRCR19, CLUB DEPORTIVO05:08:3829,13
188Maximo Palacios Font06:18:1723,76
160Alex Parera RabassaMUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA04:56:0930,35
125Hector Perez AparicioOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT05:27:1727,50
127Juanma Pérez MolinaPARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA05:01:0629,84
128Gerard Petit QueraltóSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:55:2830,44
129Albert Pla GarciaBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA06:05:1824,47
130Pedro Postigo DelgadoPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB05:08:0129,19
132Fco.manuel Ramos PerezZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA04:35:1232,67
133Marc Real GarciaTRIBIKE CABRILS04:38:3832,29
134Jonatan Resa FernándezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA05:20:1828,10
174Maurici Rius PiñaMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:40:5632,03
177Rafel Rizos MonagoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:06:1329,38
135José Luís Rodriguez AndresLA REFORMA, CLUB UNIO CICLISTA06:03:3624,72
136Gerardo Rodriguez CalaSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA04:31:0933,19
137Fernando Rodriguez EspeltROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCC PETANCA05:19:2528,16
167Jose Antonio Roldan SanchezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:37:4226,63
139Antonio Ruiz ArroyoPENYA ELSDESEMPRE04:44:4031,61
140Antonio Ruiz LaraTORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA04:38:1232,35
141Antonio Ruiz TerronesLA REFORMA, CLUB UNIO CICLISTA05:07:5129,19
142Martina Sans SalgotAIGUAFREDA, CLUB CICLISTA05:27:1227,50
143Joan Santacana PinoBICI MUNTANYA EL PAPIOL04:56:4030,31
179Stephan SchmidtSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA06:38:2822,56
144Miquel Serra SardaAIGUAFREDA, CLUB CICLISTA06:10:5724,26
145Oscar Taragines ArgemiSANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA06:04:5724,65
153Joan Tarsà BuenaventuraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA07:12:3320,79
146Joan Termens CanalsSENSE CLUB CICLISTA06:08:0024,45
148Jaume Torra MateuCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA06:08:0024,45
149Carles Torras GarciaESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA05:47:5825,86
150Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA06:36:0122,70
180Víctor Velázquez MuñozBOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA05:27:1727,48
162Carlos Ventura LazaroDBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU05:19:0028,20