Marxa curta 2017

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
556Ramon Alet OrtonobesSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:1727,59
723David Alferez GuiuSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:18:4728,07
39Santiago Aliaga AliagaPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA02:57:1531,48
299Romà AlonsoLLUÇANES, UNIO CICLISTA04:13:0022,06
677Moises Alonso MarinMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:01:5430,68
419Vanesa Alonso RodríguezSPRINT BIKE TREMP, CLUB ESPORTIU03:17:3828,24
629Marta Alvarez San JuanSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA03:26:3027,02
707Jordi Ampurdanès AlonsoSEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB03:01:1430,79
503Angel Luis Aparicio CiriaLA TACA, CLUB ESPORTIU03:30:0526,56
712Nil Arcarons GalíSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:40:0534,86
560Antonio Arcos AguileraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:42:4425,05
515Jordi Arcos GarciaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:47:0024,58
511Ferran Arnaldo MarotoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:11:2722,19
581Alfred Arnau JuliGALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA04:24:2421,11
639Vicente Arnau VergelLLAVANERES, CLUB CICLISTA04:03:4222,90
524Ignacio Arribas MartínezVILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA03:55:1323,72
710Adrià Aubets FàbregaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:35:3725,88
644Jordi Bacardi GabernetBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL03:23:0827,47
588Fausto Badia BarberaSPEED REPUBLIK, CLUB ESPORTIU03:37:1925,68
586Sunita Bakshi CastellsBICICLETES TOPE, CLUB CICLISTA03:37:1525,69
552Marc Balcells DelgadoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:59:3131,09
622Jordi Ballus GaleoteVILASSAR DE MAR BIKERS, CC03:04:1130,30
557Javier Baquedano LópezDRACBIKERS, CLUB BTT03:46:3324,63
621Oriol Bellet ChacónSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:19:4727,93
609Xavier Belmonte SerraSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA04:21:4321,32
12Joan Blanch RipollTERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA03:27:0426,95
606Llorenç Bonet DalmauSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:56:3131,61
540Carlota Borràs SifresSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:28:5526,71
700Rodolf Brunat SerraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:09:4522,34
701Robert Buil BuenavistaANDORRA, CLUB TRIATLO03:31:0326,44
450Ferran Buxeda RodriguezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:01:0223,15
301Axel Caldero BalañaSEROS, CLUB CICLISTA03:05:3830,06
561Miguel Angel Calso NavarreteSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:09:2722,37
655Albert Camats BravoGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA02:39:1435,04
597Joan Canela CardonerSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:05:0430,15
533David Canela LlauradóCIUTAT DE REUS, CLUB CICLISTA02:43:0434,22
475Joan Cano Colomina
03:22:2627,57
670Cristobal Cano VerdejoMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:25:5227,11
647Josep Capdevila VilatimóPLANA LLADO, CLUB CICLISTA03:09:0929,50
10Antonio Carneros NoceteCAVALL BERNAT, ASSOCIACIO PC03:11:5229,08
669Francesc Caro MorenoBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA03:43:2024,99
224Jose Miguel Carranza PerezSPORTBIKEBCN02:44:0234,02
418Javier Carrasco HernandezFITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CC02:39:5934,88
656Joan Carrera CodinaLLUÇANES, UNIO CICLISTA04:11:1222,21
631Carles Casimiro GayaANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:39:0025,48
566Marc Castellà BovéSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:14:1528,73
724Eric Castelló GarciaBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA02:39:3334,98
671Ramon Castello MassotTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA03:37:5425,61
576Borja Castro CuervoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:34:3636,09
583Iñigo Catalan EchaveSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:00:1530,96
596Raül Chacon CasesLLEIDA, CLUB TRIATLO03:01:0430,82
143Luis Fernando Chilanguá SepúlvedaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:44:1824,88
637Jose Manuel Chinchilla GimenezTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA03:15:0428,61
636Daniel Chinchilla ValenciaTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA03:15:0228,61
568Angels CollSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:2327,57
391Jordi Collell RoviraTONA BIKES03:19:0928,02
537Jordi Colomer BardésARBUCIES, CLUB CICLISTA02:34:1636,17
155Oscar Colomés FernándezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:21:0721,37
709Jordi Comas MontsenySENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:46:0324,69
708Mauro Comas PedragosaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:45:0824,79
599Gaspar Company CrusellasMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:30:1126,55
355Ramon Conesa TejeroANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES03:46:5024,60
657Antoni Cònsul PouBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL03:49:1024,35
164Jordi Cos ExpósitoTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA03:03:3730,39
525Jordi Costa I SubiranaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:26:0927,07
11Rafael Cuadrado RuizELECTROIZAS, CLUB CICLISTA03:26:1427,06
101Albert Cuadros òdenaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:10:1829,32
502Alberto Curto RodriguezJESUS, CLUB CICLISTA02:47:5833,22
290Alberto Dávila MartinA RITME DE PEDAL, AE03:16:2428,41
673Gerard Del Rio VicenteMIAMI PLATJA, CLUB CICLISTA03:04:5530,18
298Raul Joaquin Delgado TorresALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA03:42:5625,03
563Manuel Jose Díaz RuizSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:42:4325,06
592Ana DillanaFASTTRIATLON03:22:0927,60
665Salvador Dorado RendoMASQUEFA, UNIO CICLISTA03:14:2328,71
668Jose Antonio Elvira OrtegaLA TACA, CLUB ESPORTIU03:30:0426,56
354Israel Escalera LozanoMARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA02:40:0034,88
667Jaume Estany FernándezD´OLIANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:06:1829,95
569Imma Estany MorrosBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU03:37:1425,69
564Pol Fadó AnriPLANA LLADO, CLUB CICLISTA02:38:5135,13
619Jordi Farre MartinSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:15:0021,88
722Alfred Ferràs LleonartHORTA, CLUB CICLISTA02:53:0632,24
584Santi Figueras BlancoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:13:3828,82
694Albert Fite ArgerichPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB03:39:0225,48
627Javier Foix LlorensPASQBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA03:33:0526,19
486Alexis Fontanet GómezCEGUB06:38:3014,00
486Alexis Fontanet Gómez
03:17:2228,27
607Jordi Fontbote AlbalSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:58:1331,31
364Joan Fortuny LorenteMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:25:5227,11
474Jordi Franch Casanovas
03:04:1530,29
553Ignasi FreixaUNICA FACTORY TEAM02:55:3631,78
580Xavier Frias FernandezVILASSAR DE MAR BIKERS, CC03:32:0926,30
578Manuel Garcia AriasTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA04:43:5519,65
573Juan Antonio Garcia AsensioSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:3327,55
613Roger Garcia BorauSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:30:3626,50
379Borja García CuetoELS CULETS VERMELLS, CLUB CICLISTA03:04:1630,28
641Núria Garcia FarréCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA03:14:2328,71
461Raul Garcia HiguerasBIKE LAB STORE03:20:3927,81
176Luis Miguel García LlorenteELS CULETS VERMELLS, CLUB CICLISTA03:36:2725,78
678Ruth García OnrubiaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:0927,60
648Joaquim Maria Garcia PaniselloTERRES EBRE, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT04:06:5322,60
704Andres Jatri Garcia-Romeu MartinezANDORRA, CLUB TRIATLO03:31:0326,44
686Pau Garra SabatéSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:00:3530,90
698Gisela Garzon GallegoCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA04:09:5922,32
617Marc Gasa BirbeANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB02:34:3736,09
660Joel Gaya BoixSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:38:5225,50
494Xavier Gaya PalauSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:34:4136,08
610Joan Amadeu Gili NogueraBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA02:39:5034,91
468Carles Giribet Badia
02:55:5431,72
539Antonio González MuñozTRIATLO L’HOSPITALET03:25:2427,17
719Roger Gonzalez SalvadorSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:34:0836,20
651Sandra Granados OlveraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:51:0724,14
520Lluis Grane TorradeflotSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA03:05:1630,12
689Josep Andreu Graset FerreSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:26:2927,03
575Pere Grau GuilellaMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:30:1126,55
585Alex Gual RipollGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:22:3727,54
717Isaac Guillen GarciaCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA03:17:0428,32
544Maties Guiró CotsBLANCAFORT, ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA03:42:3625,07
630Josep Hernandez CuadrosGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:11:4429,10
691Enric Hernandez MartinezPROBIKE CLUB02:39:2235,02
591Alberto Herrero FerreSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:46:4833,45
649Lourdes Honrado MárquezCLUB NATACIO CASTELLET TRIATLO04:53:1719,03
696Carlos Ibañez SirventCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA04:10:1922,29
695David Ibañez SirventCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA04:10:0222,32
664Armand Jesus MarchANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA02:35:4635,82
653Sergi Jovell ClaveGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:05:5530,01
526Sonia Julia SanchezLLIÇA D’AMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA02:46:5333,44
611Elena Juliachs PetitSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA04:26:1220,96
628Javier Juncosa AragonesPASQBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA04:09:2322,38
679Vilja Larme PorterSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:17:0928,31
457Daniel Lebron EstrellaBICISTONI, CLUB CICLISTA02:42:0934,41
654Daniel Lechado CasinANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB02:31:1736,89
504Josep Llort OliverCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA03:41:2725,20
650Anselm Llovera NadalSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:55:2731,80
570Luis Lombera RiveraLA TACA, CLUB ESPORTIU03:05:0230,16
699Ferran LopezANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:19:1928,00
582Daniel Lopez AmorosBIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA04:44:5719,58
507Albert Lopez AntonSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:19:4127,95
479Aleix Lopez Gomez
03:25:5027,11
291Manuel Lopez SegoviaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:10:4429,26
312Tomás Lou MartinCORNELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA04:12:4722,07
289David Lozano RubioVALLES, CLUB CICLISTA03:43:4224,95
595David Luis PerelloSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:46:5624,59
529Fran Luque GarciaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:21:0427,75
518Pedro Manuel Marin PardoROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SC CP02:53:4432,12
681Albert Marín SilveroMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:12:1429,03
626Júlia Marqués MeyerTARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA03:34:4125,99
638Pedro Marquez LopezLLAVANERES, CLUB CICLISTA04:03:1022,95
538David Marquez VilanovaMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA03:49:2724,32
307Jaume Marti BalcellsVALLFOGONA, SC ACUE02:56:5931,53
61Ramon Martin RodriguezSPORTBIKEBCN03:04:2030,27
501David Martinez AlvarezCANET, CLUB CICLISTA03:22:0127,62
614Sergi Martinez GomezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:20:2327,85
720Sergi Martinez GuillenSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:31:1426,42
658Daniel Martinez LlopisVILANOVA CAMI, PENYA CICLISTA03:18:5028,06
523Jacob Martinez SerraBTT QUERALT CLUB03:24:4127,26
470Xavier Martinze Vilaspasa
02:50:4132,69
602Marc Mas RabionetSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:44:5433,84
572Laura Mas TudoMUNDO, PENYA CICLISTA03:06:4829,87
605Angel Masanes RosasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:38:5125,50
615Jordi Mateo NavarroVEC CYCLING & RUN02:55:4331,76
666Jordi Mayoral GranollersBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL02:59:2331,11
579Manel MolaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:2427,57
721Daniel Molina GarciaBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA02:39:5134,91
483Jordi Montraveta Moya
02:34:0636,21
528Marti Moreno PratsREUS PLOMS, SC CN03:25:2027,18
565Manuel Moreno TenorioCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA02:55:5131,73
608Amador Moreno TenorioPALOMILLAS, PENYA CICLISTA02:55:5031,74
713Albert Morlans MorenoARBECA, CLUB CICLISTA03:43:0825,01
536Antonio Muñoz CantadorSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:20:0927,88
697Isaac Muntadas PelaezCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA03:22:0627,61
574Montserrat Nafria MitjansCEGUB03:59:3023,30
624Jordi Navarrete Franco
02:50:4932,67
559David Navó PalomaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:48:3824,41
702Marc Novell ArderiuANDORRA, CLUB TRIATLO03:31:0426,44
513M. Lourdes Nuñez FernandezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA03:12:4628,95
555Joan Obiols SanchezSOLSONES, BTT CLUB02:54:3731,96
711Joel Olives ElcachoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:25:2027,18
543Marcos Olmedo RuizCYCLING CLUB SALLENT03:43:5024,93
616Raúl Ordóñez CampaÑaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:51:0824,14
642Xavier Oriol SurrocaPLANA LLADO, CLUB CICLISTA03:14:1528,73
562Enric Padrisa SinglaCATALUNYA, AE CICLOTURISTA04:47:0819,43
661Baldomero Paez RequenaCATALUNYA, AE CICLOTURISTA03:46:2824,64
550Xavier Palacios AlbacarRCR19, CLUB DEPORTIVO04:04:1922,84
652Maximo Palacios FontCANET, CLUB CICLISTA04:01:4123,09
706Elisabet Pallerols AzagraBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU03:28:5526,71
571Marcel Palou AgostinhoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:05:3130,08
527AnaÏs Panosa BorràsSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:14:1228,73
725Magda Paradell VilasecaBIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU03:47:3424,52
366Mariano Parra TausteANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES03:48:4324,40
532Sergi Pelegrí PereraARBECA, CLUB CICLISTA03:39:1025,46
509Miquel Perales RoyNAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA03:21:5427,64
688Josep Maria Perello CiuranaCAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA04:02:3223,01
634Oriol Pérez PÉrezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:57:5523,45
604Enric Piferrer MoraPROBIKE CLUB03:29:4826,60
300Ivan Piñol IzquierdoBIKESPORTLLEIDA, CLUB ESPORTIU03:47:3324,52
685Joan Prat OrdeigMANLLEUENC, CLUB CICLISTA03:26:0327,08
215Enric Pratginestós I BlascoLA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA03:30:1726,54
646Domingo Puerta BarrancoBELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA03:19:2627,98
551Marc Puig CasullerasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:58:2931,26
680Felip Puigarnau CastellóSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:42:2634,35
274Joaquim Puigdemasa SotoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:00:0630,98
469Francesc Pujades Llombart
02:52:0332,43
672Josep Pujol CarrascosaANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:39:0825,47
603Ramon Pujols SerraXTREMBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU02:34:0436,22
593Antonio Ramos BarbaBICICLETES TOPE, CLUB CICLISTA03:37:1425,69
506Antonio Ramos GarciaBICICLETES TOPE, CLUB CICLISTA03:19:4927,93
663Joaquim Ramos MayorSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:31:4426,35
703Sergi Raya BlancoANDORRA, CLUB TRIATLO03:31:0326,44
405Oscar Roc GonzalezSPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA03:21:5127,65
623Sergio Rodriguez SerranoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:27:5326,84
179Didac Rojas EliasCASTELLBISBAL, CLUB CICLISTA02:49:3732,90
390Josep Maria Roma PratTONA BIKES03:19:0428,03
659Oscar Roman GomezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:42:4725,05
492Carlos Roman RomeroVELODROM STUDIO, CLUB CICLISTA03:22:0027,62
718Joan Roure JuniCASTELLBISBAL, CLUB CICLISTA03:45:2624,75
558Jordi Royo LozanoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:39:0535,08
674Teresa Rubinat AndresSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:53:1119,03
522Sergio Ruiz CarmonaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:29:5126,59
100Miguel Ramon Ruiz LopezPOLINYA, CLUB CICLISTA04:01:4723,08
643Marc Salla BargalloBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL02:56:4931,56
530Albert Saludes BellésSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:39:0235,09
684Albert Saludes MoroVETERANOS CATALUNYA, AC02:54:2332,00
683Hipolito Sanchez BartolomeSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:25:1027,20
55Antonio Sanchez HilarioCATEDRA BIKES, CLUB ESPORTIU02:49:0333,01
618Jordi Sanjuan PerezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE03:40:3325,30
519Jordi Satoca FontCIT, PENYA03:48:2924,42
632Bernat SaulaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:03:5930,33
687Manel Seco SanromanBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA02:36:1335,72
662Joan Sellas BoquetCERVERA, CLUB TRIATLO03:12:1129,04
351Sergio Serrano SampedroANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:11:5629,07
534Robert Sirat JoaniquetSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:28:3726,75
635Maria Nuria Soldevila IbañezCIT, PENYA03:42:0525,13
399Eudald Soler CalvoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:46:4933,45
516Pau Solsona BoadaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:29:5126,59
86Iban Suarez IglesiasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:16:3021,76
577Jaume Termens XinxoBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA02:36:4535,60
239Josep Maria Toldra MartinezLEFA TEAM, CLUB CICLISTA02:34:0536,22
693Josep Anton Torregrosa AlonsoROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SC CP04:11:1222,21
715Alfonso Torreño JaraboANDORRA, CLUB TRIATLO02:58:1431,31
547Jordi Torrente RozasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:49:2324,33
682Adrià Torres CallejaSOLSONES, BTT CLUB04:10:1722,29
645Joan Marc Torres EspinagosaBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL03:07:3729,74
491Jordi Travesset SanchezTRIMASNOU03:57:5523,45
63Agustin Vadillo SanchezSPORTBIKEBCN02:44:0434,01
625Miquel Valls CabanasSTARBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA04:03:5122,88
535Aleix Veciana CabreSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:17:1428,29
482Nils Vendrells Vilardell
03:06:1729,96
589Toni VenteoRUBI, CLUB CICLISTA03:22:2227,57
497Jordi Vicens CortsAGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA03:10:1829,32
714Marc Vila VallsXTREMBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU02:50:1332,78
600Mireia Villalta MartíSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:47:4124,51
156Antoni Vives PoyJORDI I ELENA, CLUB CICLISTIC03:18:3628,10
690Josep Maria Xatruch RocaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:22:1321,28
640Luis Antonio Yun DuranAVIA COP PEDAL, CLUB CICLISTA03:34:5925,96