Marxa curta 2016

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
619Marta Acedo CalonjaAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:30:3326,50
605Gustavo Agustina CastañoBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC03:42:1425,11
519David Albo GimenezRAIGS SALT, MOTO CLUB02:55:2131,82
578Xavi Alcala CamposCN SALLENT03:13:5628,77
553Rafa Alvarez AlvarezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:44:2324,87
542Domingo Alvarez AlvarezBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU03:44:2824,86
514Xavier Amigo ColonGIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE02:55:2231,82
631Ricard Argentí TomasGANDULS BTT VILADRAU03:17:2228,27
443Ruben Arias MuñozSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:19:0228,04
434Josep Armengol BallúsVERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC02:48:2833,12
592Jordi Arrufat I PanósSANT MARTI DE MALDA, PENYA03:38:2625,55
548Guillem Artigas BoschAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:45:2824,75
607Jordi Bacardi GabernetSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:05:3122,73
116Senen Bacardit BertranGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:00:4030,89
581Josep Badell MiretCICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB03:56:1923,61
181Vicente Balaguer TornerSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:58:1323,42
642Emili Bautista PiñolSUDANELL, CLUB CICLISTA03:02:2230,60
616Xavier Bedia BriasBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC03:32:5426,21
579Xavier Belmonte SerraPROBIKE CLUB03:54:2623,80
639Jordi Besora NavasBICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA02:45:3233,71
532Pere Bifet VergéPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU03:29:4426,61
556David Boix PujolJ.PONS TOT-BICI, CLUB CICLISTA04:00:5423,16
563Albert Boladeres BlanchANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:38:2625,55
521J. Xavier Borràs AndreuSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:51:5824,06
445Alejandro Cabedo GarciaFASTTRIATLON CLUB03:05:1130,13
432David Cabrera Torralvo100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA03:16:2628,41
589Josep Campmajo CampilloOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT04:33:5120,38
569Joan Canela CardonerSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:5327,50
538Jaume Canela CardonerSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:22:5327,50
523David Canela LlauradóPEDALS REUS, CLUB CICLISTA02:50:4832,67
537Abel Caralps RuizZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA03:01:3030,74
505Antonio Carneros NoceteCAVALL BERNAT, ASSOCIACIO PC03:11:3229,13
599Jose Carreño MoleroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:54:5323,76
594Sergi Casan FornSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:08:4529,56
564Joan Casas GassolSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA03:58:0723,43
446Aina Cases EspugaCERRR IGUALADA03:40:1925,33
172Frederic Cases ReganyPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB03:44:2824,86
648Carles Casimiro GayaANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:38:2625,55
549Marc Castellà BovéSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:18:4528,08
536Joel Castellà RoviraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:08:0722,49
645Sandra Castellanas SansSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:26:5326,97
617Oriol Castet MorellSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:03:0522,96
625David Chacon DiazESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA03:09:0729,51
576Samuel Cifuentes SeguraTRITRAINING03:29:1726,66
622Jordi Corominas AriasGIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA03:08:5629,53
600Felix Costa AgustinaAVIA COP PEDAL, CLUB CICLISTA03:30:2726,51
601Albert Costa AgustinaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:31:0326,44
603Jaume Costa PochCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA03:37:1725,68
626Laura Cots RoigSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:17:3521,66
506Alberto Curto RodriguezJESUS, CLUB CICLISTA02:45:4333,67
635Joan Dachs CasadoAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA02:50:5332,65
503Marta De La Torre EstapéCERRR IGUALADA04:33:5020,38
513Román Del Olmo MunozSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:56:3431,60
509Richard Erazo SolarteGANDULS BTT VILADRAU03:17:2228,27
598Oscar Espejo RoviraSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:30:3226,50
208Ramon Fargues GimenoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:07:0229,83
646David Fernández FugarolasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:28:2726,77
584David Ferre EscudeSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:56:0423,64
134David Flores PerezMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:09:5029,39
508Toni Forcada CornadóSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:04:4730,20
517Susanna Fornell FerrerPOBLE NOU, PENYA CICLISTA03:24:0827,34
236Josep Maria Fortuny CasasALTAFULLA, PENYA CICLISTA03:44:0424,90
643Carlos Gamez MarinSPORTBIKEBCN03:15:3028,54
153Ignasi Gamez SalvadoBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC02:59:4731,04
515Xavier Gancedo CarruescoFONDISTES PINEDA03:38:5425,49
551Carlos Garcia BrullSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:56:1031,67
574Ramon Garcia LacambraCIT, PENYA06:29:3214,32
562Jesus Garcia RamirezBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC03:43:0625,01
591Ivan Gazapo PerezBTT QUERALT CLUB03:19:4627,93
112Daniel Gimenez DelgadoCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA03:08:0929,66
180David Gonzalez CordobaPALOMILLAS, PENYA CICLISTA03:20:3427,82
651Jose Gonzalez Hernandez04:17:3621,66
583Raul Gonzalez LopezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:24:1227,33
529Guim Gorgues PobletSENSE CLUB CICLISTA05:05:4518,25
522Jose Manuel Grajal AbadSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:39:3425,41
613Vicente Graño AlberoCARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA02:46:3433,50
322Francesc Xavier Granollers TorrensBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL03:18:0028,18
555Pere Grau GuilellaMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:24:0727,34
577Marçal Grau TorresMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:24:0727,34
387Javier Guerrero GimenoGRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA03:08:5329,54
335Eloi Guerrero MenéndezA RITME DE PEDAL, AE03:19:1328,01
595Baldi Guisiñe GarciaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:59:5731,01
68Joan Herms ClapersVIC, UNIO CICLISTA03:27:2926,89
612Elisabet Herrezuelo RenedoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:21:3421,33
647Sergi Iglesias ClapésSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:03:0530,48
531Francesc Xavier Inglés TrullPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA02:46:2333,54
580Elena Juliachs PetitPROBIKE CLUB03:56:3623,58
520Miquel Jutglar SabataCENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA03:30:3526,50
640Rafael Lagares RodriguezCICLES VIC, CLUB CICLISTA03:36:4225,75
641Javier Lambea GarcíaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:29:2826,64
527Xavier Latorre ConejosSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:53:4932,10
534Francesc León EspinosaSANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA03:58:1723,42
86Salvador Llorens SeguraALTAFULLA, PENYA CICLISTA03:39:4125,40
637Ferran LopezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:15:4928,50
502Daniel López BenitezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:16:2628,41
627Neus Luque SusinAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:45:2524,75
597Julia Marques Meyer100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA03:26:4926,98
545Xavier MartínezPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB02:53:2932,16
59Jacob Martinez SerraROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCC PETANCA03:30:3126,51
108Eric Martínez VargaPROVENÇALENC, CLUB CICLISTA03:24:0227,35
439Eric Martínez VargaPROVENÇALENC, CLUB CICLISTA03:29:3826,62
131Juan Carlos Mateos SanzSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:25:2421,02
533Miquel Mateu FontovaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:26:4826,98
248Sergi Mateu VidalPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA03:00:4930,86
567Jordi Mayoral BecerroSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:54:5123,76
512Santi Millan MansillaPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU03:07:0229,83
540Jordi Montasell MontlloSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:02:1430,62
634Carles Montasell MontlloSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:01:5630,67
10Carles Montserrat XifréPARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA02:41:1634,60
544Manuel Moreno TenorioCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA03:03:5830,33
609Amador Moreno TenorioPALOMILLAS, PENYA CICLISTA02:46:0233,61
199Manel Moron PerezBTT QUERALT CLUB03:19:4627,93
561Walter Muñoz PietrewiczSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:25:2421,02
636Jordi Navarrete FrancoAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:03:2530,42
604Jordi Navarro FarreSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:02:4322,99
510M. Lourdes Nuñez FernandezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA04:12:5122,07
618Hector Oliveros BallesteTRI 4.4003:47:3924,51
610Raúl Ordóñez CampaÑaBIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA03:33:0726,18
552Marcel Palou AgostinhoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:06:2729,93
614Manuel Pérez BecerraMONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA04:21:3621,33
524Dario Xabier Perez EnderizPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU03:26:5426,97
611David Pérez HidalgoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:21:3521,33
644Uri Pisos TabernerSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:28:3626,75
606Jaume Pollina PocalletSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:13:5121,98
560Pedro Postigo DelgadoPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB03:04:4830,19
34Lluís Poudevida MondeloEL DIARI, CLUB CICLISTIC03:58:3323,39
593Joan Prat OrdeigOLIMPIC MANLLEU03:29:2726,64
543Marc Puig CarrerasSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:31:3326,38
501Francesc Pujades LlombartAE EKKE02:46:3633,49
573Ramon Pujols SerraXTREMBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU02:39:1235,05
623Josep Rabella RibasESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA03:08:0229,68
525Marcelo Esteban Reymundi PereyraCOMARQUES DE LLEIDA, CC BASE02:40:4934,70
216Fernando Rodriguez EspeltROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCC PETA03:24:3027,29
582Josep Rodríguez VillanuevaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:15:1721,86
351Felip Roquet PratGANDULS BTT VILADRAU03:05:5730,01
192Josep Mª Rue HernandezATENEU GARRIGUENC, CLUB CICLISTA04:01:4223,09
507Luis Ruiz RodriguezABRERA, CLUB CICLISTA03:45:0924,78
588Joan Saez VilaPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC04:36:2320,19
147David Sala CasullerasMANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA03:23:5727,36
565Josep Miquel Salvado RodriguezPEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU03:24:0527,34
629Javier Santamaría SantistebanSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:28:3126,76
5Jose Santos MedinaSPRINT BIKE TREMP, CLUB CICLISTA02:46:2133,54
630David Serrano LopezNAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA02:50:5132,66
568Eloy Serrano RodríguezSENSE CLUB CICLISTA02:40:5934,66
511Oscar Serrat DiazGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:00:3930,89
633Marc Signes FusterSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:01:5630,67
526Robert Sirat JoaniquetALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB03:31:1026,42
621Laura Sitjà XivilléSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:44:2724,86
590Nuria Soldevila IbañezCIT, PENYA04:00:5523,16
638Xevi Soler BartomeuAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:07:3329,75
585Edu Tarrés FicapalTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA03:08:4429,57
596Ariadna Torrents MasoliverAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:45:2524,75
587Ramon Torres GomezPALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC04:36:1820,20
539Joan Trilla HuguetSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:45:1324,78
554Cristina Trulls DelgadoSENSE CLUB CICLISTA04:25:2421,02
632Pau Ubach DachsNATACIO VIC-ETB, CLUB02:59:0431,16
189Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA03:23:0127,49
586Patrick Van Der WalSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:58:2923,40
572Victor Velasco PerezCA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA02:45:5333,64
624Santiago Vicente AusinaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:42:0025,14
284Ferran Vila ConesaSENSE CLUB CICLISTA03:29:0526,69
649Ricardo Villar RiberaMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:08:4029,58
615Albert Villar VinadéMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:08:3029,60
379Albert Vives FranquesaANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES02:40:0834,85
602Luis Antonio Yun DuranAVIA COP PEDAL, CLUB CICLISTA03:30:2926,51