Marxa curta 2015

Llistat de temps

DorsalNomClubTempsVel.
136Joel Adan Miarnau03:16:0127,55
111Carlos Adell TorrasOLOST, CLUB CICLISTA03:31:3325,53
309Xavier Agea Navarro02:52:5331,24
293Xavi Alcala Campos03:00:3529,91
112Romà Alonso03:31:3225,53
446Dídac Alonso Mor03:02:1429,63
310Rafa Alvarez Alvarez03:46:5423,80
560Domingo Alvarez AlvarezBICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU03:47:1923,76
437Xavier Amigo ColonGIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE02:51:3331,48
455Roger Ardèvol LatorreRUNNING VALLES03:57:1422,76
494Vicente Arnau VergelCANET, CLUB CICLISTA03:34:3025,18
135Carlos Arranz Magaz03:21:5226,75
513Jordi Artigues EstanguyCICLES MASVI, ASSOC. CLUB ESPORTIU02:38:5034,00
548Josep Badell MiretCICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB02:57:2730,43
483Sergi Barquero Martos02:57:2730,43
99Carles Bernadó GaldeanoTUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA03:54:1623,05
203Marc Bonsoms Gonzalez03:12:3828,03
211Jose Manuel Bosquet HerreraPALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA03:04:2229,29
553Xavier Bossa Admetllo03:05:4529,07
416Ignasi Botet03:17:3327,34
386Marta Botsora03:19:5427,01
499Xavier Caballol FornellGENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE03:12:4228,02
258Cristóbal Cano VerdejoMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:27:4126,00
250Carles Cantos03:19:0627,12
452Jordi Carpi PolaROGER ROCA RUNNING02:51:2531,51
408Juli Carrera BorrellPROBIKE CLUB04:08:0521,77
219Sergi Casan Forn03:09:3628,48
337Aina Cases EspugaROGER ROCA RUNNING03:44:4624,03
140Jordi Castellà BovéCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA03:12:1228,10
143Marc Castellà BovéCERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA03:27:2926,00
290Joel Castellà Rovira02:55:3530,76
426Sandra Castellanas Sans03:41:1824,40
176Jordi Cerezuela CampasBALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA03:19:1827,10
6Luis Fernando Chilanguá SepúlvedaGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:42:0524,32
342Ivan Cordon OchoaODENA, ESPORT CICLISTA02:47:1732,28
86Jaume Corral Hernandez03:00:1929,95
276Albert Dalmases Minguell02:47:2832,25
224Xavi De Bustos Mañe03:17:5227,29
280Mario Diaz LopezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA02:51:0231,58
407Joan Albert Domenech Serra04:00:1022,48
212Joan Eroles Viles03:13:1527,94
9Jordi Esteller BorràsC.E. MONTORNES04:56:3818,20
299Santi Estrague PerezTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON03:22:3226,66
523Aida Fàbrega ArgerichD’OLIANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA02:55:1230,82
522Josep Fàbrega ParramonD’OLIANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA03:23:2026,56
315Lydia Femenia Ponier04:17:0221,01
73Susanna Fornell FerrerPOBLE NOU, PENYA CICLISTA03:21:0526,86
334Yishuang Gao03:45:0024,00
238Eric Gaona FigolsAVIA COP PEDAL, CLUB CICLISTA02:57:0130,51
447Raul Garcia Higueras03:04:2229,29
347Judit Ges PujolGENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE04:29:1220,06
157Diego Ghia Quezada03:29:0225,83
526Eric Gimeno03:07:2928,80
451Francesc Xavier Granollers TorrensBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL03:13:1227,95
531Vicente Graño AlberoVETERANOS CATALUNYA, AC02:42:4433,18
58Pere Grau GuilellaMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:06:0029,03
59Marçal Grau TorresMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA03:06:0029,03
92Elisenda Groset Picart04:59:4518,02
542Silvia Guzman Garcia03:29:2425,79
67Josep Hernandez CuadrosGUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA03:20:5126,89
201David Isal Jimenez03:06:1129,01
546Manel Jimenez Soria03:08:5228,59
263Marcelino Jove EspuñesSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA03:21:0926,85
502Francesc Junyent MoncunillPOBLE NOU, PENYA CICLISTA03:51:4923,30
134Guifré Lloses Fontich03:50:0423,47
496Miguel Lopez ColasCASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CC03:29:0325,83
87Jose Lopez FernandezMOVENTIS ILERBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA03:26:3526,14
85Juan Antonio Lozano Jimenez03:26:3526,14
214Carlos Luis PerellóZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA02:56:3830,57
285Gerard Marcet Noguera03:17:1327,38
256Oscar Marin PardoOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU03:03:0929,49
527Xavier Martínez03:07:2928,80
123Javier Martinez FernandezVILANOVA CAMI, PENYA CICLISTA02:40:5333,57
91Juan Antonio Martinez QueroCAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA04:59:4518,02
235Alejandro Carlo Mauricio AlborARENYS DE MUNT, CLUB CICLISTA03:26:5526,10
374Marc Montolio Cortés03:47:0723,78
549Jordi Montraveta Moya02:33:1335,25
349Manuel Moreno Tenorio02:42:2433,25
30Jordina Muntadas VilasisAIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA03:02:0229,67
23Montserrat Nafria MitjansCEGUB04:00:1822,47
435M. Lourdes Nuñez FernandezSANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA04:00:3222,45
266Blas Ortega Moya02:56:2730,60
367Joan Ortoll DelmailRIELLS VIABREA, CLUB CICLISTA04:03:0822,21
456Ana Otero Piñeiro04:04:3822,07
544Armand Pagès Lavandero03:02:0129,67
179Maximo Palacios Font03:40:0624,54
100AnaÏs Panosa Borràs03:18:2427,22
196Enric Parellada LeónCICLES SANS, ASSOC.CLUB CICLISTA02:40:3633,63
188Germán Parra RuedaCN SALLENT04:14:0721,25
376Francisco Peña PleguezuelosAMICS CL ST.JOAN VILATORRADA, CE03:41:1924,40
543Mario Peralta03:29:1325,81
286Alba Pérez García03:22:2526,68
504Santi Polo Miralles03:22:3726,65
510Lluis Prat BoixSEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA03:20:5326,88
514Mireia Puigibert PuigCICLES MASVI, ASSOC. CLUB ESPORTIU03:44:1524,08
497Sergi Puigibert PuigCICLES MASVI, ASSOC. CLUB ESPORTIU03:20:3126,93
278Adria Puyol FarréPOBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB03:08:5028,60
475Adolfo Quiles PerezMON BIKE & RUN02:48:5731,96
20Jordi Rangel Morata03:10:2228,37
361Armengol Reñé PanadÉs02:40:4633,59
464Miquel Rispa Botanch03:00:0429,99
226Oscar Rossell Rosselló02:50:4931,62
505Judit Rovira SalvatROGER ROCA RUNNING02:40:4933,58
118Sergio Ruiz Carmona02:56:2430,61
267Jordi Sampons ColomMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA02:45:2232,66
469Juan José Sarmiento GarciaVENDRELL TEAM, CLUB CICLISTA02:37:4134,25
10Anna Serra BassasXTREMBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU04:56:3818,20
43Vicenç Serra ClotetTONA, UNIO CICLISTA03:01:5829,68
436Francisco Sierra03:28:0925,94
98Robert Sirat JoaniquetALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB03:35:2825,06
195Joan Tarsà Buenaventura04:05:2322,01
500Joan Tosas VeraPLANENC, CLUB CICLISTA02:40:5033,58
243Joan Trilla Huguet03:37:0024,89
261Jordi Tugues FenosaSEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB02:38:3634,05
335Manuel Vaque04:56:2418,22
225David VargasZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA02:44:2232,85
539Ricardo Vazquez Dominguez03:47:2323,75
97Adrià Vendrell Cuñat03:05:3829,09
314Santiago Vicente Ausina04:17:0221,01
545Jaume Vilar VergesSERINYA, CLUB CICLISTA03:10:0028,42
271Ricardo Villar RiberaMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:07:0328,87
270Albert Villar VinadéMIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA03:07:0228,87